Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:40:16.8 1:40:16
1 2-2 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:40:16.8 1:40:16
1 2-3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:40:16.8 1:40:16
1 2-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:40:16.8 1:40:16
2 1-1 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:40:17.4 + 00
2 1-2 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:40:17.4 + 00
2 1-3 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:40:17.4 + 00
2 1-4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:40:17.4 + 00
3 3-1 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:40:19.0 + 02
3 3-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:40:19.0 + 02
3 3-3 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:40:19.0 + 02
3 3-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:40:19.0 + 02
4 5-1 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:40:19.9 + 03
4 5-2 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:40:19.9 + 03
4 5-3 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:40:19.9 + 03
4 5-4 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:40:19.9 + 03
5 4-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:40:20.0 + 03
5 4-2 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:40:20.0 + 03
5 4-3 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:40:20.0 + 03
5 4-4 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:40:20.0 + 03
6 13-1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:40:22.8 + 06
6 13-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:40:22.8 + 06
6 13-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:40:22.8 + 06
6 13-4 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:40:22.8 + 06
7 14-1 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:40:24.5 + 07
7 14-2 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:40:24.5 + 07
7 14-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:40:24.5 + 07
7 14-4 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:40:24.5 + 07
8 6-1 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:40:56.8 + 40
8 6-2 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:40:56.8 + 40
8 6-3 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:40:56.8 + 40
8 6-4 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:40:56.8 + 40
9 9-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:41:01.6 + 44
9 9-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:41:01.6 + 44
9 9-3 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:41:01.6 + 44
9 9-4 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:41:01.6 + 44
10 7-1 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:41:46.0 + 01:29
10 7-2 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:41:46.0 + 01:29
10 7-3 Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic 1:41:46.0 + 01:29
10 7-4 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 1:41:46.0 + 01:29
11 8-1 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:41:46.3 + 01:29
11 8-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:41:46.3 + 01:29
11 8-3 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:41:46.3 + 01:29
11 8-4 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:41:46.3 + 01:29
12 10-1 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:42:34.8 + 02:18
12 10-2 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:42:34.8 + 02:18
12 10-3 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:42:34.8 + 02:18
12 10-4 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:42:34.8 + 02:18
13 15-1 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 1:43:05.5 + 02:48
13 15-2 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:43:05.5 + 02:48
13 15-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:43:05.5 + 02:48
13 15-4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:43:05.5 + 02:48
14 12-1 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:43:09.7 + 02:52
14 12-2 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:43:09.7 + 02:52
14 12-3 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:43:09.7 + 02:52
14 12-4 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:43:09.7 + 02:52
15 11-1 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:44:00.0 + 03:43
15 11-2 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:44:00.0 + 03:43
15 11-3 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:44:00.0 + 03:43
15 11-4 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:44:00.0 + 03:43

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 12.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012