Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Petukhov Alexey | 1983 | Russia | 14:34.8 | |
1 | 1-2 | Morilov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | 14:34.8 | |
2 | 3-1 | Halfvarsson Calle | 1989 | Sweden | + 00.2 | |
2 | 3-2 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + 00.2 | |
3 | 5-1 | Hofer David | 1983 | Italy | + 00.6 | |
3 | 5-2 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + 00.6 | |
4 | 13-1 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 02.1 | |
4 | 13-2 | Gløersen Anders | 1986 | Norway | + 02.1 | |
5 | 10-1 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | + 02.2 | |
5 | 10-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + 02.2 | |
6 | 2-1 | Pentsinen Anssi | 1986 | Finland | + 02.3 | |
6 | 2-2 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + 02.3 | |
7 | 16-1 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 04.1 | |
7 | 16-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + 04.1 | |
8 | 4-1 | Golberg Pål | 1990 | Norway | + 04.3 | |
8 | 4-2 | Northug Tomas | 1990 | Norway | + 04.3 | |
9 | 6-1 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + 15.4 | |
9 | 6-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + 15.4 | |
10 | 11-1 | Stockinger Martin | 1984 | Austria | + 26.7 | |
10 | 11-2 | Herburger Aurelius | 1990 | Austria | + 26.7 | |
11 | 18-1 | Bogdanov Stanislav | 1987 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
11 | 18-2 | Gafarov Anton | 1987 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 20-1 | Wurm Harald | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
12 | 20-2 | Tritscher Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
13 | 17-1 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
13 | 17-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
14 | 22-1 | Gros Baptiste | 1990 | France | + Semifinal | |
14 | 22-2 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | + Semifinal | |
15 | 23-1 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 23-2 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 14-1 | Tambornino Eligius | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 14-2 | Jäger Martin | 1987 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 19-1 | Edin Johan | 1987 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
17 | 19-2 | Modin Jesper | 1988 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
18 | 8-1 | Simonlatser Timo | 1986 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 8-2 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 15-1 | Hamilton Simeon | 1987 | USA | + Semifinal | |
19 | 15-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + Semifinal | |
20 | 12-1 | Watson Callum | 1989 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 12-2 | Bellingham Philip | 1991 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 21-1 | Ränkel Raido | 1990 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 21-2 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 7-1 | Pasini Fabio | 1980 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
22 | 7-2 | Nöckler Dietmar | 1988 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
23 | 24-1 | Frasnelli Loris | 1979 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
23 | 24-2 | Zattoni Andrea | 1987 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
24 | 9-1 | Schnetzer Michael | 1990 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
24 | 9-2 | Heun Daniel | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal |