Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 11.Dec 2011, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
4
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
100
2
17
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
80
3
6
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
60
4
28
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
50
5
20
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
45
6
5
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
40
7
2
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
36
8
8
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
32
9
12
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
29
10
21
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
26
11
10
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
24
12
23
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
22
13
9
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
20
14
26
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
18
15
27
Lindblad
Anton
1990
Sweden
16
16
3
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
15
17
7
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
14
18
11
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
13
19
15
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
12
20
22
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
11
21
18
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
10
22
24
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
9
23
25
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
8
24
29
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
7
25
30
Bogdanov
Stanislav
1987
Russia
6
26
1
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
5
27
13
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
4
28
14
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
3
29
16
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway
2
30
19
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
1
31
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
32
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
33
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
34
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
35
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
36
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
37
-
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
38
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
39
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
40
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
41
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
42
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
43
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
44
-
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
45
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
46
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
47
-
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
48
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
49
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
50
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
51
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
52
-
Barton
Jan
1990
Czechia
53
-
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
54
-
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
55
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
56
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
57
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
58
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
59
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
60
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
61
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
62
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
63
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
64
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
65
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
65
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
67
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
68
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
68
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
70
-
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
71
-
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
72
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
73
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
74
-
Schnider
Ueli
1990
Switzerland
75
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
76
-
Vahtra
Eeri
1988
Estonia
77
-
Davis
Skyler
1991
USA
78
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
79
-
Kühne
Andy
1987
Germany
80
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
81
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
82
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
83
-
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
84
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
85
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
86
-
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
87
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
88
-
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
89
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
DNF
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
DNF
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia