Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-1 | Modin Jesper | 1988 | Sweden | 18:22.7 | |
1 | 17-2 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | 18:22.7 | |
2 | 1-1 | Kriukov Nikita | 1985 | Russia | + 00.2 | |
2 | 1-2 | Petukhov Alexey | 1983 | Russia | + 00.2 | |
3 | 16-1 | Golberg Pål | 1990 | Norway | + 00.7 | |
3 | 16-2 | Hattestad Ola Vigen | 1982 | Norway | + 00.7 | |
4 | 15-1 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + 00.9 | |
4 | 15-2 | Jylhä Martti | 1987 | Finland | + 00.9 | |
5 | 5-1 | Goldsack Drew | 1981 | Canada | + 04.0 | |
5 | 5-2 | Valjas Len | 1988 | Canada | + 04.0 | |
6 | 20-1 | Wurm Harald | 1984 | Austria | + 04.4 | |
6 | 20-2 | Tritscher Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | + 04.4 | |
7 | 2-1 | Kjølstad Johan | 1983 | Norway | + 07.3 | |
7 | 2-2 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 07.3 | |
8 | 10-1 | Paakkonen Lasse | 1986 | Finland | + 08.9 | |
8 | 10-2 | Kittilä Kusti | 1981 | Finland | + 08.9 | |
9 | 9-1 | Jäger Martin | 1987 | Switzerland | + 09.5 | |
9 | 9-2 | Tambornino Eligius | 1986 | Switzerland | + 09.5 | |
10 | 8-1 | Lindblad Anton | 1990 | Sweden | + 11.8 | |
10 | 8-2 | Halfvarsson Calle | 1989 | Sweden | + 11.8 | |
11 | 19-1 | Tscharnke Tim | 1989 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
11 | 19-2 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
12 | 18-1 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
12 | 18-2 | Hofer David | 1983 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
13 | 6-1 | Simonlatser Timo | 1986 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 6-2 | Einaste Kein | 1985 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 28-1 | Wolz Aleksander | 1991 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
14 | 28-2 | Wünsch Oliver | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
15 | 11-1 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | + Semifinal | |
15 | 11-2 | Gros Baptiste | 1990 | France | + Semifinal | |
16 | 22-1 | Leccardi Valerio | 1984 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 22-2 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 7-1 | Bing Thomas | 1990 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
17 | 7-2 | Heun Daniel | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
18 | 27-1 | Barton Jan | 1990 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 27-2 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 23-1 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
19 | 23-2 | Volotka Denis | 1985 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
20 | 12-1 | Gazurek Sebastian | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 12-2 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 21-1 | Devjatiarov Jr. Mikhail | 1985 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 21-2 | Gafarov Anton | 1987 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 14-1 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 14-2 | Maka Daniel | 1992 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 24-1 | Sellis Siim | 1987 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 24-2 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 13-1 | Ebner Thomas | 1986 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
24 | 13-2 | Herburger Aurelius | 1990 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
25 | 25-1 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | + Semifinal | |
25 | 25-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + Semifinal | |
26 | 26-1 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + Semifinal | |
26 | 26-2 | Davis Skyler | 1991 | USA | + Semifinal | |
DSQ | 4-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | ||
DSQ | 4-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | ||
DNS | 3-1 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | ||
DNS | 3-2 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy |