Log in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 13 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:11:44.2 1:11:44
2 1 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:11:47.8 + 03
3 6 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:12:30.4 + 46
4 2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:12:30.4 + 46
5 7 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:12:31.1 + 46
6 15 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:12:32.5 + 48
7 8 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:12:40.9 + 56
8 5 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 1:12:51.2 + 01:06
9 20 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:12:52.9 + 01:08
10 14 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:12:53.1 + 01:08
11 19 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:12:53.5 + 01:09
12 25 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:12:53.8 + 01:09
13 29 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:12:56.2 + 01:11
14 30 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:13:23.7 + 01:39
15 18 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:13:24.0 + 01:39
16 31 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:13:24.8 + 01:40
17 9 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:13:25.1 + 01:40
18 11 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:13:40.4 + 01:56
19 27 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:13:49.2 + 02:04
20 10 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:13:50.8 + 02:06
21 45 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 1:14:00.9 + 02:16
22 22 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:14:04.5 + 02:20
23 12 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:14:12.5 + 02:28
24 34 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:14:31.4 + 02:47
25 16 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:14:31.7 + 02:47
26 40 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:14:55.9 + 03:11
27 26 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:15:02.5 + 03:18
28 21 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:15:02.5 + 03:18
29 32 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:15:03.5 + 03:19
30 39 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 1:15:05.2 + 03:20
31 23 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:15:25.7 + 03:41
32 33 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:15:25.9 + 03:41
33 4 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:15:31.3 + 03:47
34 24 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:15:40.3 + 03:56
35 17 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:15:46.8 + 04:02
36 36 James Southam 1978 USA 1:15:51.0 + 04:06
37 37 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 1:16:06.7 + 04:22
38 44 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:16:14.7 + 04:30
39 3 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:16:34.3 + 04:50
40 35 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 1:17:17.9 + 05:33
41 42 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:17:41.7 + 05:57
42 50 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 1:17:44.6 + 06:00
43 53 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:17:54.4 + 06:10
44 28 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 1:18:04.6 + 06:20
45 48 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 1:18:17.6 + 06:33
46 46 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:18:28.6 + 06:44
47 52 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:19:18.1 + 07:33
48 49 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 1:19:37.3 + 07:53
49 38 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway 1:19:59.2 + 08:14
50 54 Matti Aalto 1983 Finland LPD + -72:15
51 51 Toni Närväinen 1985 Finland LPD + -72:15
DNF 41 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France
DNF 43 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
DNF 47 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 15+15 km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 6.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010