Sign in Sign up

La Clusaz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:18:53.5 1:18:53.5
2 22 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:18:53.6 + 00.1
3 2 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:18:53.9 + 00.4
4 1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:18:55.5 + 02.0
5 4 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:19:04.6 + 11.1
6 20 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:19:07.6 + 14.1
7 25 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:19:08.6 + 15.1
8 30 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:19:08.7 + 15.2
9 5 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:19:09.3 + 15.8
10 7 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:19:10.7 + 17.2
11 12 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:19:27.2 + 33.7
12 41 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:19:28.8 + 35.3
13 11 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:19:30.3 + 36.8
14 36 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 1:19:38.1 + 44.6
15 21 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:19:39.7 + 46.2
16 24 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:19:41.7 + 48.2
17 69 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 1:19:42.3 + 48.8
18 46 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:19:42.4 + 48.9
19 76 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:19:44.2 + 50.7
20 17 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:19:44.7 + 51.2
21 33 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:19:46.6 + 53.1
22 16 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:19:56.9 + 01:03.4
23 18 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:20:15.5 + 01:22.0
24 29 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:20:15.9 + 01:22.4
25 8 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:20:16.3 + 01:22.8
26 32 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:20:19.5 + 01:26.0
27 19 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:20:50.5 + 01:57.0
28 14 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:21:13.5 + 02:20.0
29 3 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:21:28.5 + 02:35.0
30 43 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:21:30.0 + 02:36.5
31 62 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:21:40.2 + 02:46.7
32 37 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:21:48.1 + 02:54.6
33 23 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:21:54.8 + 03:01.3
34 42 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:21:58.0 + 03:04.5
35 26 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:21:58.2 + 03:04.7
36 27 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:21:59.5 + 03:06.0
37 68 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:22:28.0 + 03:34.5
38 13 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:22:46.5 + 03:53.0
39 35 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:22:52.8 + 03:59.3
40 31 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:23:08.6 + 04:15.1
41 9 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:23:23.1 + 04:29.6
42 51 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:23:33.3 + 04:39.8
43 56 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 1:23:33.4 + 04:39.9
44 39 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:23:58.6 + 05:05.1
45 38 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:24:03.9 + 05:10.4
46 67 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:24:05.2 + 05:11.7
47 61 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:24:06.2 + 05:12.7
48 44 Romain Vandel 1985 France 1:24:07.4 + 05:13.9
49 47 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 1:24:08.0 + 05:14.5
50 54 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria 1:24:18.3 + 05:24.8
51 66 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:24:19.6 + 05:26.1
52 53 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:24:29.4 + 05:35.9
53 40 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:24:41.9 + 05:48.4
54 70 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:24:46.6 + 05:53.1
55 77 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:24:51.5 + 05:58.0
56 57 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 1:24:59.4 + 06:05.9
57 28 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:25:13.3 + 06:19.8
58 59 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:25:20.4 + 06:26.9
59 71 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 1:25:24.8 + 06:31.3
60 72 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 1:25:33.8 + 06:40.3
61 81 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 1:25:39.3 + 06:45.8
62 34 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:26:05.5 + 07:12.0
63 49 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 1:26:08.6 + 07:15.1
64 75 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:26:20.4 + 07:26.9
65 89 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:26:49.3 + 07:55.8
66 65 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France LPD
67 48 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia LPD
68 45 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden LPD
69 83 Emilien Buisson 1987 France LPD
70 82 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain LPD
71 55 Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada LPD
72 78 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia LPD
73 50 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan LPD
74 73 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan LPD
75 64 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain LPD
76 58 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden LPD
77 90 Yann Soubeyrand 1987 France LPD
78 79 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan LPD
79 85 Louis Deschamps 1987 France LPD
80 63 Kari Varis 1983 Finland LPD
81 84 Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland LPD
82 86 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland LPD
83 88 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra LPD
84 87 Callum Watson 1989 Australia LPD
85 91 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia LPD
DNS 74 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNF 10 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
DNF 15 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNF 52 Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNF 60 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
DNF 80 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host La Clusaz
Nation France
Date Saturday 18.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011