Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 54:04.5 54:04.5
1 1-2 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 54:04.5 54:04.5
1 1-3 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 54:04.5 54:04.5
1 1-4 Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 54:04.5 54:04.5
2 2-1 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 54:41.3 + 36.8
2 2-2 Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 54:41.3 + 36.8
2 2-3 Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 54:41.3 + 36.8
2 2-4 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 54:41.3 + 36.8
3 3-1 Barbara Giacomuzzi 1974 Italy 54:49.7 + 45.2
3 3-2 Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 54:49.7 + 45.2
3 3-3 Guidina Dal Sasso 1958 Italy 54:49.7 + 45.2
3 3-4 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 54:49.7 + 45.2
4 13-1 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 55:07.4 + 01:02.9
4 13-2 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 55:07.4 + 01:02.9
4 13-3 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 55:07.4 + 01:02.9
4 13-4 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 55:07.4 + 01:02.9
5 5-1 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 55:42.8 + 01:38.3
5 5-2 Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 55:42.8 + 01:38.3
5 5-3 Anu Kittilä 1975 Finland 55:42.8 + 01:38.3
5 5-4 Kati Pulkkinen 1975 Finland 55:42.8 + 01:38.3
6 8-1 Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 56:49.8 + 02:45.3
6 8-2 Jana Saldova 1975 Czech Republic 56:49.8 + 02:45.3
6 8-3 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 56:49.8 + 02:45.3
6 8-4 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 56:49.8 + 02:45.3
7 4-1 Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 56:54.4 + 02:49.9
7 4-2 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 56:54.4 + 02:49.9
7 4-3 Sara Hugg 1973 Sweden 56:54.4 + 02:49.9
7 4-4 Anna-Carin Olofsson Zidek 1973 Sweden 56:54.4 + 02:49.9
8 15-1 Kerrin Petty 1970 USA 57:03.2 + 02:58.7
8 15-2 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 57:03.2 + 02:58.7
8 15-3 Hanne Lahtinen 1970 Finland 57:03.2 + 02:58.7
8 15-4 Laura Wilson 1969 USA 57:03.2 + 02:58.7
9 14-1 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 57:26.0 + 03:21.5
9 14-2 Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 57:26.0 + 03:21.5
9 14-3 Eva Kjerstadmo 1974 Norway 57:26.0 + 03:21.5
9 14-4 Kamilla Bråthen 1977 Norway 57:26.0 + 03:21.5
10 12-1 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 57:46.5 + 03:42.0
10 12-2 Anna Slipenko 1973 Ukraine 57:46.5 + 03:42.0
10 12-3 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 57:46.5 + 03:42.0
10 12-4 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 57:46.5 + 03:42.0
11 17-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 58:16.6 + 04:12.1
11 17-2 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 58:16.6 + 04:12.1
11 17-3 Carina Moden 1966 Sweden 58:16.6 + 04:12.1
11 17-4 Annelie Svensson 1972 Sweden 58:16.6 + 04:12.1
12 18-1 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 58:17.5 + 04:13.0
12 18-2 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 58:17.5 + 04:13.0
12 18-3 Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 58:17.5 + 04:13.0
12 18-4 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 58:17.5 + 04:13.0
13 7-1 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 58:40.5 + 04:36.0
13 7-2 Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 58:40.5 + 04:36.0
13 7-3 Masami Hirano 1976 Japan 58:40.5 + 04:36.0
13 7-4 Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 58:40.5 + 04:36.0
14 10-1 Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 58:41.2 + 04:36.7
14 10-2 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 58:41.2 + 04:36.7
14 10-3 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 58:41.2 + 04:36.7
14 10-4 Anne-Laure Mignerey Condevaux 1973 France 58:41.2 + 04:36.7
15 11-1 Cristel Vahtra 1972 Estonia 58:43.1 + 04:38.6
15 11-2 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 58:43.1 + 04:38.6
15 11-3 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 58:43.1 + 04:38.6
15 11-4 Jana Rehemaa 1979 Estonia 58:43.1 + 04:38.6
16 19-1 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 59:43.6 + 05:39.1
16 19-2 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 59:43.6 + 05:39.1
16 19-3 Sofia Dahlberg 1972 Sweden 59:43.6 + 05:39.1
16 19-4 Natacha Khlebordova - Sweden 59:43.6 + 05:39.1
17 9-1 Bernadeta Bocek-Piotrowska 1970 Poland 1:00:29.7 + 06:25.2
17 9-2 Liliana Podzorska 1974 Poland 1:00:29.7 + 06:25.2
17 9-3 Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 1:00:29.7 + 06:25.2
17 9-4 Katarzyna Gebala 1974 Poland 1:00:29.7 + 06:25.2
18 23-1 Isabell Andersson 1975 Sweden 1:00:57.0 + 06:52.5
18 23-2 Marika Engström 1975 Sweden 1:00:57.0 + 06:52.5
18 23-3 Maria Wik 1976 Sweden 1:00:57.0 + 06:52.5
18 23-4 Sofia Anger - Sweden 1:00:57.0 + 06:52.5
19 22-1 Kicki Eskilsson 1970 Sweden 1:01:42.3 + 07:37.8
19 22-2 Malin Wass 1975 Sweden 1:01:42.3 + 07:37.8
19 22-3 Anna Gåfvels 1966 Sweden 1:01:42.3 + 07:37.8
19 22-4 Maria Lundström 1973 Sweden 1:01:42.3 + 07:37.8
20 24-1 Carola Högman 1970 Sweden 1:01:58.9 + 07:54.4
20 24-2 Helena Silen 1973 Sweden 1:01:58.9 + 07:54.4
20 24-3 Karin Svingstedt 1964 Sweden 1:01:58.9 + 07:54.4
20 24-4 Lis Frost 1961 Sweden 1:01:58.9 + 07:54.4
21 20-1 Sandra Gerhardsson 1977 Sweden 1:03:02.3 + 08:57.8
21 20-2 Gabriella Fredriksson 1977 Sweden 1:03:02.3 + 08:57.8
21 20-3 Malin Andersson - Sweden 1:03:02.3 + 08:57.8
21 20-4 Helena Johansson - Sweden 1:03:02.3 + 08:57.8
22 21-1 Emma Knutsson - Sweden 1:04:41.6 + 10:37.1
22 21-2 Katrin Johansson 1975 Sweden 1:04:41.6 + 10:37.1
22 21-3 Jenny Kling - Sweden 1:04:41.6 + 10:37.1
22 21-4 Malin Sjökvist - Sweden 1:04:41.6 + 10:37.1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 10.Mar 1996
Calendar 1995/1996