Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 49 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 26:52.7 26:52
2 45 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:56.9 + 04
3 47 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:22.6 + 29
4 44 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 27:25.1 + 32
5 48 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 27:37.6 + 44
6 42 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 27:58.1 + 01:05
7 43 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 27:58.3 + 01:05
8 34 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:32.2 + 01:39
9 41 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 28:32.8 + 01:40
10 36 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 28:35.4 + 01:42
11 40 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 28:38.6 + 01:45
12 46 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 28:38.7 + 01:46
13 39 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 28:41.3 + 01:48
14 32 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 28:51.6 + 01:58
15 38 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 28:57.6 + 02:04
16 37 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:17.3 + 02:24
17 10 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 29:19.3 + 02:26
18 24 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 29:24.0 + 02:31
19 22 Hongxue Li 1984 China 29:28.5 + 93:35
20 11 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 29:29.5 + 02:36
21 35 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 29:31.5 + 02:38
22 33 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 29:33.8 + 02:41
23 19 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 29:43.7 + 02:51
24 21 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 29:49.5 + 02:56
25 23 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 29:50.6 + 02:57
26 14 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 29:57.7 + 03:05
27 15 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 29:58.8 + 03:06
28 31 Sara Svendsen 1980 Norway 30:03.3 + 03:10
29 27 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 30:07.6 + 03:14
30 16 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 30:16.2 + 03:23
31 30 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 30:23.7 + 03:31
32 3 Emilie Vina 1982 France 30:29.3 + 03:36
33 29 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 30:35.5 + 03:42
34 9 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 30:40.6 + 03:47
35 12 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 30:41.8 + 03:49
36 20 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 30:44.5 + 03:51
37 26 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 30:46.8 + 03:54
38 4 Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan 30:46.9 + 03:54
39 13 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 30:58.6 + 04:05
40 28 Diana Sapronova 1987 Russia 31:04.6 + 04:11
41 8 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 31:07.1 + 04:14
42 25 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 31:07.5 + 04:14
43 7 Xin Li 1992 China 31:12.2 + 04:19
44 5 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 32:12.3 + 05:19
45 18 Ekaterina Naldeeva 1987 Russia 32:22.9 + 05:30
46 1 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 33:01.2 + 06:08
47 6 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 33:02.6 + 06:09
48 2 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 35:03.3 + 08:10
DNF 17 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 16.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010