Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 1:20:03.5 1:20:03.5
2 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 1:21:56.0 + 01:52.5
3 - Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 1:22:23.7 + 02:20.2
4 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 1:22:28.1 + 02:24.6
5 - Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 1:22:32.6 + 02:29.1
6 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 1:23:00.7 + 02:57.2
7 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 1:23:25.1 + 03:21.6
8 - Anita Moen 1967 Norway 1:24:17.5 + 04:14.0
9 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 1:24:19.6 + 04:16.1
10 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:24:24.7 + 04:21.2
11 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 1:24:35.2 + 04:31.7
12 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:24:39.7 + 04:36.2
13 - Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 1:24:49.9 + 04:46.4
14 - Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 1:24:53.9 + 04:50.4
15 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 1:24:56.4 + 04:52.9
16 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:25:06.7 + 05:03.2
16 - Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 1:25:06.7 + 05:03.2
18 - Kati Pulkkinen 1975 Finland 1:25:27.7 + 05:24.2
19 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 1:25:29.9 + 05:26.4
20 - Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 1:25:40.0 + 05:36.5
21 - Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 1:25:40.9 + 05:37.4
22 - Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 1:25:41.6 + 05:38.1
23 - Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 1:25:47.7 + 05:44.2
24 - Anna Slipenko 1973 Ukraine 1:26:03.0 + 05:59.5
25 - Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 1:26:22.3 + 06:18.8
26 - Maria Theurl-Walcher 1966 Austria 1:26:31.8 + 06:28.3
27 - Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 1:27:04.2 + 07:00.7
28 - Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:27:12.0 + 07:08.5
29 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 1:27:23.4 + 07:19.9
30 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 1:27:27.5 + 07:24.0
31 - Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 1:27:28.2 + 07:24.7
32 - Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 1:27:29.4 + 07:25.9
33 - Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 1:27:33.4 + 07:29.9
34 - Maria Wik 1976 Sweden 1:27:59.2 + 07:55.7
35 - Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 1:28:12.5 + 08:09.0
36 - Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:28:15.3 + 08:11.8
37 - Eva Kjerstadmo 1974 Norway 1:28:15.6 + 08:12.1
38 - Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 1:28:17.0 + 08:13.5
39 - Anu Kittilä 1975 Finland 1:28:34.3 + 08:30.8
40 - Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 1:28:46.6 + 08:43.1
41 - Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:28:52.6 + 08:49.1
42 - Anne-Laure Mignerey Condevaux 1973 France 1:29:00.6 + 08:57.1
43 - Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 1:29:11.0 + 09:07.5
44 - Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 1:29:12.7 + 09:09.2
45 - Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 1:29:14.3 + 09:10.8
46 - Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 1:29:33.6 + 09:30.1
47 - Katrine Rokke 1970 Norway 1:29:56.8 + 09:53.3
48 - Tone Tangen Myrvoll 1965 Norway 1:30:25.8 + 10:22.3
49 - Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 1:30:27.4 + 10:23.9
50 - Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 1:31:11.1 + 11:07.6
51 - Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden 1:31:12.4 + 11:08.9
52 - Line Selnes 1972 Norway 1:31:22.3 + 11:18.8
53 - Kari Grindberg 1968 Norway 1:31:22.8 + 11:19.3
54 - Kari Mette Hansen 1969 Norway 1:31:25.5 + 11:22.0
55 - Cecilie Risvoll Amundsen 1975 Norway 1:32:39.5 + 12:36.0
56 - Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 1:32:57.8 + 12:54.3
57 - Olga Selezneva 1975 Kazakhstan 1:33:20.9 + 13:17.4
58 - Marit Flatmark Fenstad 1970 Norway 1:34:27.5 + 14:24.0
59 - Trude Madsen 1976 Norway 1:35:28.9 + 15:25.4
60 - Anne Kristi Marken 1975 Norway 1:36:09.0 + 16:05.5
61 - Ruth Sørum 1976 Norway 1:38:48.9 + 18:45.4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 15.Mar 1997
Calendar 1996/1997