Sign in Sign up

Trondheim

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 56:40.2 56:40.2
1 1-2 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 56:40.2 56:40.2
1 1-3 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 56:40.2 56:40.2
1 1-4 Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 56:40.2 56:40.2
2 2-1 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 56:56.2 + 16.0
2 2-2 Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 56:56.2 + 16.0
2 2-3 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 56:56.2 + 16.0
2 2-4 Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 56:56.2 + 16.0
3 6-1 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 57:38.0 + 57.8
3 6-2 Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 57:38.0 + 57.8
3 6-3 Kati Pulkkinen 1975 Finland 57:38.0 + 57.8
3 6-4 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 57:38.0 + 57.8
4 4-1 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 57:41.4 + 01:01.2
4 4-2 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 57:41.4 + 01:01.2
4 4-3 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 57:41.4 + 01:01.2
4 4-4 Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 57:41.4 + 01:01.2
5 8-1 Jana Saldova 1975 Czech Republic 58:16.6 + 01:36.4
5 8-2 Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 58:16.6 + 01:36.4
5 8-3 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 58:16.6 + 01:36.4
5 8-4 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 58:16.6 + 01:36.4
6 5-1 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 58:43.6 + 02:03.4
6 5-2 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 58:43.6 + 02:03.4
6 5-3 Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 58:43.6 + 02:03.4
6 5-4 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 58:43.6 + 02:03.4
7 9-1 Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 59:02.3 + 02:22.1
7 9-2 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 59:02.3 + 02:22.1
7 9-3 Anne-Laure Mignerey Condevaux 1973 France 59:02.3 + 02:22.1
7 9-4 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 59:02.3 + 02:22.1
8 7-1 Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 59:07.4 + 02:27.2
8 7-2 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 59:07.4 + 02:27.2
8 7-3 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 59:07.4 + 02:27.2
8 7-4 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 59:07.4 + 02:27.2
9 3-1 Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 59:12.2 + 02:32.0
9 3-2 Anna Frithioff 1962 Sweden 59:12.2 + 02:32.0
9 3-3 Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 59:12.2 + 02:32.0
9 3-4 Karin Säterkvist 1972 Sweden 59:12.2 + 02:32.0
10 15-1 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 59:41.2 + 03:01.0
10 15-2 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 59:41.2 + 03:01.0
10 15-3 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 59:41.2 + 03:01.0
10 15-4 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 59:41.2 + 03:01.0
11 14-1 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 1:00:21.7 + 03:41.5
11 14-2 Lubomira Balazova Ilanovska 1968 Slovakia 1:00:21.7 + 03:41.5
11 14-3 Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 1:00:21.7 + 03:41.5
11 14-4 Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 1:00:21.7 + 03:41.5
12 13-1 Svetlana Deshevykh 1970 Kazakhstan 1:00:42.9 + 04:02.7
12 13-2 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 1:00:42.9 + 04:02.7
12 13-3 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 1:00:42.9 + 04:02.7
12 13-4 Olga Selezneva 1975 Kazakhstan 1:00:42.9 + 04:02.7
13 12-1 Bernadeta Bocek-Piotrowska 1970 Poland 1:00:47.1 + 04:06.9
13 12-2 Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 1:00:47.1 + 04:06.9
13 12-3 Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 1:00:47.1 + 04:06.9
13 12-4 Katarzyna Gebala 1974 Poland 1:00:47.1 + 04:06.9
14 11-1 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 1:01:33.3 + 04:53.1
14 11-2 Milaine Theriault 1973 Canada 1:01:33.3 + 04:53.1
14 11-3 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 1:01:33.3 + 04:53.1
14 11-4 Jaime Fortier 1976 Canada 1:01:33.3 + 04:53.1
15 10-1 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 1:02:13.0 + 05:32.8
15 10-2 Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 1:02:13.0 + 05:32.8
15 10-3 Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 1:02:13.0 + 05:32.8
15 10-4 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:02:13.0 + 05:32.8

Info

What WSC 1997
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Trondheim
Nation Norway
Date Friday 28.Feb 1997
Calendar 1996/1997