Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Kristin StÝrmer Steira 1981 Norway 35:49.8 35:49.8
2 8 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 35:52.8 + 03.0
3 22 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 35:53.7 + 03.9
4 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 36:14.8 + 25.0
5 28 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 36:20.1 + 30.3
6 24 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 36:32.6 + 42.8
7 4 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 36:45.5 + 55.7
8 9 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 36:45.9 + 56.1
9 30 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 37:01.4 + 01:11.6
10 3 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 37:01.9 + 01:12.1
11 13 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 37:04.3 + 01:14.5
12 1 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 37:05.4 + 01:15.6
13 12 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 37:06.9 + 01:17.1
14 7 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 37:14.3 + 01:24.5
15 39 Cecile Storti 1983 France 37:16.5 + 01:26.7
16 32 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 37:17.5 + 01:27.7
17 15 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 37:20.6 + 01:30.8
18 20 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 37:25.8 + 01:36.0
19 35 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 37:36.9 + 01:47.1
20 43 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 37:48.6 + 01:58.8
21 21 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 37:49.9 + 02:00.1
22 10 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 37:50.6 + 02:00.8
23 17 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 37:56.2 + 02:06.4
24 45 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 37:57.7 + 02:07.9
25 23 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 37:58.8 + 02:09.0
26 37 Emilie Vina 1982 France 38:03.4 + 02:13.6
27 34 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 38:06.3 + 02:16.5
28 40 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 38:06.9 + 02:17.1
29 11 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 38:07.7 + 02:17.9
30 16 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 38:14.0 + 02:24.2
31 26 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 38:32.4 + 02:42.6
32 29 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 38:34.1 + 02:44.3
33 36 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 39:09.8 + 03:20.0
34 18 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 39:15.6 + 03:25.8
35 41 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 39:20.3 + 03:30.5
36 27 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 39:21.8 + 03:32.0
37 42 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 39:38.6 + 03:48.8
38 38 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 39:45.0 + 03:55.2
39 19 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 39:59.1 + 04:09.3
40 44 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 40:48.0 + 04:58.2
41 25 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 41:51.4 + 06:01.6
DSQ 5 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 37:41.7
DNS 31 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
DNS 33 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus
DNF 14 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 9 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010