Sign in Sign up

Ramsau am Dachstein

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 15 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 38:04.4 38:04
2 2 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 38:16.2 + 11
3 4 Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 38:41.4 + 37
4 7 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 38:44.5 + 40
5 6 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 38:51.2 + 46
6 11 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 38:51.8 + 47
7 1 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 38:53.3 + 48
8 14 Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 38:53.7 + 49
9 5 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 38:53.9 + 49
10 8 Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 39:02.4 + 58
11 19 Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 39:06.1 + 01:01
12 37 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 39:12.9 + 01:08
13 31 Maria Theurl-Walcher 1966 Austria 39:13.3 + 01:08
14 25 Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 39:31.8 + 01:27
15 18 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 39:34.2 + 01:29
16 30 Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 39:34.4 + 01:30
17 16 Irina Skladneva Lusina 1974 Russia 39:38.6 + 01:34
18 23 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 39:39.7 + 01:35
19 26 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 39:40.3 + 01:35
20 24 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 39:42.8 + 01:38
21 38 Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 39:47.7 + 01:43
22 20 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 39:48.0 + 01:43
23 47 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 39:52.1 + 01:47
24 29 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 39:55.9 + 01:51
25 9 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 39:57.2 + 01:52
26 43 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 40:04.3 + 01:59
27 32 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 40:05.0 + 02:00
28 42 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 40:05.9 + 02:01
29 35 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 40:11.4 + 02:07
30 41 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 40:22.6 + 02:18
31 27 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 40:28.5 + 02:24
32 34 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 40:31.3 + 02:26
33 13 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 40:33.0 + 02:28
34 56 Anette Fanqvist Poromaa 1969 Sweden 40:33.2 + 02:28
35 52 Sigrid Wille 1969 Germany 40:34.0 + 02:29
36 58 Katerina Hanusova Nash 1977 Czech Republic 40:40.3 + 02:35
37 45 Yelena Sinkevitch 1971 Belarus 40:42.0 + 02:37
38 46 Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 40:42.6 + 02:38
39 64 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 40:45.1 + 02:40
40 21 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 40:46.1 + 02:41
41 33 Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 40:47.1 + 02:42
42 60 Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 40:51.6 + 02:47
43 50 Kati Pulkkinen 1975 Finland 40:55.6 + 02:51
44 36 Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 40:57.8 + 02:53
45 69 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 40:59.5 + 02:55
46 28 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 41:11.7 + 03:07
47 48 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 41:11.9 + 03:07
48 12 Katrine Rokke 1970 Norway 41:25.9 + 03:21
49 59 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 41:26.9 + 03:22
50 61 Katarzyna Gebala 1974 Poland 41:36.0 + 03:31
51 44 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 41:58.7 + 03:54
52 67 Bettina Mesotitsch 1975 Austria 42:04.0 + 03:59
53 70 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 42:04.2 + 03:59
54 72 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 42:09.1 + 04:04
55 57 Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 42:11.1 + 04:06
56 63 Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 42:12.2 + 04:07
57 66 Lubomira Balazova Ilanovska 1968 Slovakia 42:25.2 + 04:20
58 62 Jana Saldova 1975 Czech Republic 42:33.9 + 04:29
59 65 Jaroslava Parickova 1971 Slovakia 42:39.5 + 04:35
60 73 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 43:16.9 + 05:12
61 71 Irina Skripnik 1970 Belarus 43:35.4 + 05:31
62 68 Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 43:45.5 + 05:41
DNF 10 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia
DNF 17 Renate Roider 1971 Austria
DNF 22 Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland
DNF 3 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic
DNF 39 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland
DNF 40 Tina Bay 1973 Norway
DNF 49 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia
DNF 51 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland
DNF 53 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France
DNF 54 Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan
DNF 55 Bernadeta Bocek-Piotrowska 1970 Poland
DNF 74 Elisabeth Tardy 1972 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F Pursuit
Host Ramsau am Dachstein
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 11.Jan 1998
Calendar 1997/1998