Sign in Sign up

Ramsau am Dachstein

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 73 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 12:54.4 12:54
2 61 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 12:55.9 + 01
3 57 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 13:01.9 + 07
4 49 Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 13:08.7 + 14
5 51 Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 13:16.1 + 21
6 54 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 13:16.5 + 22
7 52 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 13:20.1 + 25
8 76 Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 13:21.0 + 26
9 37 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 13:27.2 + 32
10 75 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 13:29.0 + 34
11 72 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 13:29.8 + 35
12 13 Katrine Rokke 1970 Norway 13:31.5 + 37
13 30 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 13:32.8 + 38
14 53 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 13:33.8 + 39
15 62 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 13:34.9 + 40
16 27 Irina Skladneva Lusina 1974 Russia 13:35.4 + 40
17 40 Renate Roider 1971 Austria 13:37.9 + 43
18 69 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 13:38.5 + 44
19 67 Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 13:39.6 + 45
20 39 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 13:40.2 + 45
21 14 Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 13:43.4 + 48
22 34 Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 13:43.5 + 49
23 63 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 13:45.2 + 50
24 68 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 13:45.9 + 51
25 32 Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 13:46.1 + 51
26 77 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 13:47.9 + 53
27 60 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 13:48.0 + 53
28 19 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 13:48.2 + 53
29 56 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 13:48.8 + 54
30 46 Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 13:50.4 + 55
31 65 Maria Theurl-Walcher 1966 Austria 13:50.6 + 56
32 11 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 13:50.8 + 56
33 35 Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 13:51.3 + 56
34 5 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 13:51.5 + 57
35 58 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 13:53.6 + 59
35 70 Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 13:53.6 + 59
37 55 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 13:54.2 + 59
38 74 Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 13:55.6 + 01:01
39 45 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 13:55.9 + 01:01
40 48 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 13:56.2 + 01:01
41 50 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 13:56.3 + 01:01
42 71 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 13:56.6 + 01:02
43 24 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 13:57.1 + 01:02
44 25 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 13:58.4 + 01:03
45 41 Yelena Sinkevitch 1971 Belarus 13:59.6 + 01:05
46 6 Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 14:01.1 + 01:06
47 64 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 14:02.6 + 01:08
48 36 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 14:03.0 + 01:08
49 23 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 14:05.0 + 01:10
50 10 Kati Pulkkinen 1975 Finland 14:07.1 + 01:12
51 15 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 14:07.6 + 01:13
52 43 Anette Fanqvist Poromaa 1969 Sweden 14:08.7 + 01:14
53 31 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 14:09.9 + 01:15
54 26 Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 14:10.6 + 01:16
55 29 Bernadeta Bocek-Piotrowska 1970 Poland 14:11.7 + 01:17
56 33 Sigrid Wille 1969 Germany 14:13.0 + 01:18
57 1 Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 14:15.3 + 01:20
58 44 Katerina Hanusova Nash 1977 Czech Republic 14:16.5 + 01:22
59 21 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 14:17.7 + 01:23
60 28 Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 14:18.2 + 01:23
61 16 Katarzyna Gebala 1974 Poland 14:19.0 + 01:24
62 38 Jana Saldova 1975 Czech Republic 14:19.4 + 01:24
63 9 Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 14:19.5 + 01:25
64 47 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 14:21.2 + 01:26
65 8 Jaroslava Parickova 1971 Slovakia 14:23.6 + 01:29
66 18 Lubomira Balazova Ilanovska 1968 Slovakia 14:25.8 + 01:31
67 20 Bettina Mesotitsch 1975 Austria 14:29.2 + 01:34
68 12 Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 14:31.3 + 01:36
69 2 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 14:31.4 + 01:36
70 3 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 14:40.8 + 01:46
71 22 Irina Skripnik 1970 Belarus 14:41.1 + 01:46
72 7 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 14:43.8 + 01:49
73 42 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 14:50.3 + 01:55
74 17 Elisabeth Tardy 1972 France 14:57.8 + 02:03

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Ramsau am Dachstein
Nation Austria
Date Friday 9.Jan 1998
Calendar 1997/1998