Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 33:43.4 33:43
2 6 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 33:45.8 + 02
3 7 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 33:45.9 + 02
4 13 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 33:48.7 + 05
5 4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 33:52.4 + 09
6 21 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 34:10.7 + 27
7 8 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 34:15.4 + 32
8 10 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 34:22.6 + 39
9 35 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 34:28.9 + 45
10 26 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 34:28.9 + 45
11 37 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 34:35.0 + 51
12 12 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 34:39.9 + 56
13 16 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 35:00.8 + 01:17
14 32 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 35:01.6 + 01:18
15 18 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 35:02.5 + 01:19
16 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 35:08.1 + 01:24
17 14 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 35:15.7 + 01:32
18 39 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 35:18.6 + 01:35
19 9 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 35:22.8 + 01:39
20 11 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 35:24.2 + 01:40
21 15 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 35:25.1 + 01:41
21 5 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 35:25.1 + 01:41
23 31 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 35:28.5 + 01:45
24 3 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 35:29.4 + 01:46
25 17 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 35:30.9 + 01:47
26 20 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 35:33.4 + 01:50
27 23 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 35:34.0 + 01:50
28 30 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 35:39.3 + 01:55
29 24 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 35:57.1 + 02:13
30 34 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 36:15.7 + 02:32
31 19 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 36:17.5 + 02:34
32 27 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 36:19.0 + 02:35
33 29 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 36:24.7 + 02:41
34 22 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 36:26.7 + 02:43
35 42 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 36:40.5 + 02:57
36 25 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 36:51.0 + 03:07
37 44 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 37:50.6 + 04:07
38 40 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 37:54.5 + 04:11
39 41 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 40:38.2 + 06:54
DNS 28 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy
DNS 33 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
DNS 36 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
DNS 38 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
DNS 43 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan
DNS 45 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus
DNS 46 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F Handicap
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010