Sign in Sign up

Hakuba

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 28 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 1:22:01.5 1:22:01
2 34 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 1:22:11.7 + 10
3 38 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 1:23:15.7 + 01:14
4 40 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 1:24:24.5 + 02:23
5 26 Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 1:24:52.8 + 02:51
6 35 Maria Theurl-Walcher 1966 Austria 1:24:54.3 + 02:52
7 31 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 1:25:15.0 + 03:13
8 25 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 1:25:22.3 + 03:20
9 37 Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 1:25:36.9 + 03:35
10 32 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 1:26:06.0 + 04:04
11 29 Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 1:26:13.8 + 04:12
12 7 Yelena Sinkevitch 1971 Belarus 1:27:15.3 + 05:13
13 30 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 1:28:08.1 + 06:06
14 23 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:28:20.0 + 06:18
15 44 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 1:28:21.0 + 06:19
16 8 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:28:27.7 + 06:26
17 27 Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 1:28:57.8 + 06:56
18 20 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 1:29:10.4 + 07:08
19 24 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 1:29:16.9 + 07:15
20 4 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:29:31.6 + 07:30
21 6 Svetlana Deshevykh 1970 Kazakhstan 1:29:48.1 + 07:46
22 14 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 1:29:51.6 + 07:50
23 22 Katerina Hanusova Nash 1977 Czech Republic 1:29:59.9 + 07:58
24 17 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 1:30:31.8 + 08:30
25 3 Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 1:30:38.6 + 08:37
26 9 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 1:30:54.6 + 08:53
27 1 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 1:31:01.0 + 08:59
28 11 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 1:31:04.7 + 09:03
29 19 Cristel Vahtra 1972 Estonia 1:31:09.3 + 09:07
30 56 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 1:31:39.7 + 09:38
31 59 Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 1:31:52.9 + 09:51
32 43 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:32:04.3 + 10:02
33 16 Bernadeta Bocek-Piotrowska 1970 Poland 1:32:37.6 + 10:36
34 12 Monica Lazarut 1977 Romania 1:32:41.7 + 10:40
35 49 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 1:32:52.1 + 10:50
36 46 Laura Wilson 1969 USA 1:33:10.6 + 11:09
37 57 Anette Fanqvist Poromaa 1969 Sweden 1:33:10.7 + 11:09
38 53 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 1:33:16.2 + 11:14
39 10 Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 1:33:19.7 + 11:18
40 13 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 1:33:23.4 + 11:21
41 48 Kerrin Petty 1970 USA 1:33:47.3 + 11:45
42 5 Svietlana Kamotskaya 1964 Belarus 1:33:51.6 + 11:50
43 2 Suzanne King 1964 USA 1:34:01.8 + 12:00
44 67 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 1:34:07.5 + 12:06
45 18 Karin Säterkvist 1972 Sweden 1:34:15.1 + 12:13
46 33 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 1:34:18.1 + 12:16
47 50 Irina Skripnik 1970 Belarus 1:34:38.4 + 12:36
48 52 Õnne Kurg 1973 Estonia 1:34:59.9 + 12:58
49 65 Laura McCabe 1966 USA 1:35:09.9 + 13:08
50 64 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 1:35:39.2 + 13:37
51 39 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 1:35:47.4 + 13:45
52 60 Olga Selezneva 1975 Kazakhstan 1:36:30.6 + 14:29
53 45 Anzela Brice 1970 Latvia 1:37:08.4 + 15:06
54 21 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 1:40:14.6 + 18:13
55 47 Kazimiera Stroliene 1960 Lithuania 1:40:57.9 + 18:56
56 54 Marie-Odile Raymond 1973 Canada 1:41:07.2 + 19:05
57 63 Inara Rudko 1971 Latvia 1:43:22.8 + 21:21
58 68 Alla Mikhayelyan 1969 Armenia 1:44:03.6 + 22:02
DNS 18 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland
DNS 41 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France
DNS 51 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland
DNS 61 Jaime Fortier 1976 Canada
DNS 66 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan
DNF 36 Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway
DNF 42 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
DNF 55 Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland
DNF 58 Anna Slipenko 1973 Ukraine
DNF 62 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany

Info

What OWG 1998
Discipline 30 km F
Host Hakuba
Nation Japan
Date Friday 20.Feb 1998
Calendar 1997/1998