Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 59:03.5 59:03
2 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 59:35.0 + 31
3 3 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 59:35.8 + 32
4 4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 59:36.8 + 33
5 5 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 59:40.6 + 37
6 8 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 59:45.5 + 42
7 11 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 59:48.1 + 44
8 43 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 59:48.9 + 45
9 25 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 59:50.0 + 46
10 10 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 59:51.5 + 48
11 2 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 59:57.2 + 53
12 13 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 59:58.2 + 54
13 19 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:00.01.6 + 57
14 38 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:00:13.0 + 01:09
15 20 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:00:15.7 + 01:12
16 14 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:00:18.7 + 01:15
17 31 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:00:20.1 + 01:16
18 33 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:00:30.3 + 01:26
19 17 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:00:31.7 + 01:28
20 23 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:00:31.9 + 01:28
21 9 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:00:32.0 + 01:28
22 16 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:00:38.0 + 01:34
23 18 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:00:39.2 + 01:35
24 22 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:00:40.9 + 01:37
25 12 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:00:41.2 + 01:37
26 41 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:00:49.2 + 01:45
27 29 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:00:54.2 + 01:50
28 36 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:00:55.0 + 01:51
29 44 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:01:19.0 + 02:15
30 57 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:01:25.6 + 02:22
31 6 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:01:25.9 + 02:22
32 24 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:01:26.9 + 02:23
33 27 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:01:27.6 + 02:24
34 53 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:01:29.0 + 02:25
35 56 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 1:01:39.3 + 02:35
36 21 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:01:53.8 + 02:50
37 15 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:01:59.2 + 02:55
38 34 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 1:01:59.7 + 02:56
39 35 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:01:59.9 + 02:56
40 30 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:02:56.1 + 03:52
41 39 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:03:53.3 + 04:49
42 26 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:04:07.1 + 05:03
43 50 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:04:34.0 + 05:30
44 40 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:05:54.6 + 06:51
45 55 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 1:06:40.5 + 07:37
46 51 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:07:36.2 + 08:32
DNS 32 George Grey 1979 Canada
DNS 42 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
DNS 48 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
DNS 49 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
DNS 52 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
DNS 54 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France
DNS 58 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark
DNF 28 David Hofer 1983 Italy
DNF 37 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus
DNF 45 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
DNF 46 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
DNF 47 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 20 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010