Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 59:32.7 59:32.7
1 1-2 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 59:32.7 59:32.7
1 1-3 Anfisa Reztsova 1964 Russia 59:32.7 59:32.7
1 1-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 59:32.7 59:32.7
2 2-1 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 59:42.6 + 09.9
2 2-2 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 59:42.6 + 09.9
2 2-3 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 59:42.6 + 09.9
2 2-4 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 59:42.6 + 09.9
3 3-1 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 1:00:26.4 + 53.7
3 3-2 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:00:26.4 + 53.7
3 3-3 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 1:00:26.4 + 53.7
3 3-4 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:00:26.4 + 53.7
4 9-1 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 1:00:49.8 + 01:17.1
4 9-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 1:00:49.8 + 01:17.1
4 9-3 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 1:00:49.8 + 01:17.1
4 9-4 Katerina Hanusova Nash 1977 Czech Republic 1:00:49.8 + 01:17.1
5 13-1 Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 1:01:16.2 + 01:43.5
5 13-2 Marina Lajskaia Denisova 1978 Russia 1:01:16.2 + 01:43.5
5 13-3 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 1:01:16.2 + 01:43.5
5 13-4 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 1:01:16.2 + 01:43.5
6 5-1 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 1:01:23.2 + 01:50.5
6 5-2 Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 1:01:23.2 + 01:50.5
6 5-3 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 1:01:23.2 + 01:50.5
6 5-4 Anne-Laure Mignerey Condevaux 1973 France 1:01:23.2 + 01:50.5
7 8-1 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany 1:01:26.5 + 01:53.8
7 8-2 Ramona Roth 1977 Germany 1:01:26.5 + 01:53.8
7 8-3 Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 1:01:26.5 + 01:53.8
7 8-4 Sigrid Wille 1969 Germany 1:01:26.5 + 01:53.8
8 6-1 Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 1:01:52.7 + 02:20.0
8 6-2 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 1:01:52.7 + 02:20.0
8 6-3 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 1:01:52.7 + 02:20.0
8 6-4 Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 1:01:52.7 + 02:20.0
9 11-1 Õnne Kurg 1973 Estonia 1:02:11.2 + 02:38.5
9 11-2 Cristel Vahtra 1972 Estonia 1:02:11.2 + 02:38.5
9 11-3 Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 1:02:11.2 + 02:38.5
9 11-4 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 1:02:11.2 + 02:38.5
10 16-1 Hilde Glomsås 1978 Norway 1:02:22.4 + 02:49.7
10 16-2 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 1:02:22.4 + 02:49.7
10 16-3 Guri Knotten Hetland 1974 Norway 1:02:22.4 + 02:49.7
10 16-4 Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 1:02:22.4 + 02:49.7
11 7-1 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 1:02:22.9 + 02:50.2
11 7-2 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 1:02:22.9 + 02:50.2
11 7-3 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 1:02:22.9 + 02:50.2
11 7-4 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 1:02:22.9 + 02:50.2
12 10-1 Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 1:03:45.3 + 04:12.6
12 10-2 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:03:45.3 + 04:12.6
12 10-3 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 1:03:45.3 + 04:12.6
12 10-4 Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 1:03:45.3 + 04:12.6
13 12-1 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 1:04:10.5 + 04:37.8
13 12-2 Jaroslava Parickova 1971 Slovakia 1:04:10.5 + 04:37.8
13 12-3 Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 1:04:10.5 + 04:37.8
13 12-4 Helena Rysova 1981 Slovakia 1:04:10.5 + 04:37.8
14 15-1 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 1:04:52.4 + 05:19.7
14 15-2 Harmony Lunardi 1977 Italy 1:04:52.4 + 05:19.7
14 15-3 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 1:04:52.4 + 05:19.7
14 15-4 Anna Santer 1975 Italy 1:04:52.4 + 05:19.7
15 14-1 Martina Stursova 1979 Czech Republic 1:06:08.2 + 06:35.5
15 14-2 Helena Balatkova Erbenova 1979 Czech Republic 1:06:08.2 + 06:35.5
15 14-3 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 1:06:08.2 + 06:35.5
15 14-4 Jana Svobodova 1980 Czech Republic 1:06:08.2 + 06:35.5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 10.Jan 1999
Calendar 1998/1999