Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 34:34.8 34:34
2 3 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 34:38.2 + 03
3 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 34:38.9 + 04
4 1 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 35:02.4 + 27
5 7 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 36:35.7 + 02:00
6 10 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 36:38.5 + 02:03
7 8 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 36:38.9 + 02:04
8 6 Kristin StÝrmer Steira 1981 Norway 36:42.5 + 02:07
9 9 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 37:18.2 + 02:43
10 27 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 37:41.9 + 03:07
11 13 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 37:42.4 + 03:07
12 23 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 37:43.9 + 03:09
13 18 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 37:44.2 + 03:09
14 30 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 37:44.4 + 03:09
15 17 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 37:45.7 + 03:10
16 28 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 37:51.3 + 03:16
17 19 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 37:52.0 + 03:17
18 22 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 37:55.0 + 03:20
19 24 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 37:55.2 + 03:20
20 15 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 37:56.0 + 03:21
21 16 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 37:56.2 + 03:21
22 29 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 38:20.8 + 03:46
23 34 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 38:44.9 + 04:10
24 31 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 38:46.2 + 04:11
25 33 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 38:49.6 + 04:14
26 21 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 38:51.3 + 04:16
27 36 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 38:52.8 + 04:18
28 39 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 38:53.7 + 04:18
29 41 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 38:54.1 + 04:19
30 45 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 38:55.2 + 04:20
31 38 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 38:56.3 + 04:21
32 40 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 38:58.2 + 04:23
33 43 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 39:01.8 + 04:27
34 44 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 39:07.7 + 04:32
35 35 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 39:46.8 + 05:12
36 37 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 39:49.8 + 05:15
37 47 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 40:07.4 + 05:32
38 46 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 40:08.4 + 05:33
39 49 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 40:09.4 + 05:34
40 50 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 40:11.0 + 05:36
41 52 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 40:22.8 + 05:48
42 55 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 40:27.4 + 05:52
43 56 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 40:28.8 + 05:54
44 51 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 40:29.1 + 05:54
45 54 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 40:31.1 + 05:56
46 59 Emilie Vina 1982 France 40:41.1 + 06:06
47 60 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 40:57.8 + 06:23
48 58 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 41:21.4 + 06:46
49 61 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 41:38.3 + 07:03
50 62 Cecile Storti 1983 France 41:59.0 + 07:24
51 63 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 42:04.8 + 07:30
52 64 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 42:20.0 + 07:45
53 65 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 42:27.4 + 07:52
54 57 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 43:09.2 + 08:34
DSQ 11 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 36:36.8
DNS 12 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
DNS 14 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
DNS 20 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
DNS 25 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
DNS 26 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
DNS 32 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
DNS 42 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
DNS 48 Aurore Jean 1985 France
DNS 5 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNS 53 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 16 km F Handicap
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 6.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010