Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
35 km Free Handicap - Cortina-Toblach/Dobbiaco
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Wednesday 6.Jan 2010, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
5
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
1:25:38.0
50
2
6
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
+ 00.4
46
3
2
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 00.8
43
4
15
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
+ 10.8
40
5
12
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 12.0
37
6
8
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
+ 22.3
34
7
26
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
+ 36.1
32
8
25
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
+ 36.7
30
9
36
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
+ 37.1
28
10
28
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
+ 37.1
26
11
21
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
+ 37.4
24
12
33
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
+ 37.9
22
13
30
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
+ 38.2
20
14
19
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
+ 38.5
18
15
18
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
+ 39.3
16
16
24
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
+ 40.1
15
17
11
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
+ 48.0
14
18
29
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
+ 01:02.4
13
19
20
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
+ 03:24.0
12
20
31
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
+ 03:24.2
11
21
23
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
+ 03:24.6
10
22
42
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
+ 03:25.0
9
23
32
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
+ 03:25.0
8
24
40
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
+ 03:25.6
7
25
38
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
+ 03:26.4
6
26
16
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
+ 03:27.0
5
27
53
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
+ 03:27.9
4
28
13
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
+ 03:29.1
3
29
43
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 03:29.6
2
30
14
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
+ 03:37.2
1
31
37
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
+ 03:41.7
32
3
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
+ 03:54.8
33
17
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
+ 03:59.3
34
55
Grey
George
1979
Canada
+ 05:57.3
35
56
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 06:56.5
36
47
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
+ 06:57.0
37
63
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 06:57.8
38
51
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
+ 06:58.4
39
69
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
+ 07:13.6
40
64
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
+ 07:16.4
41
9
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
+ 07:18.6
42
61
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
+ 07:20.6
43
58
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
+ 07:37.1
44
65
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
+ 07:59.7
45
71
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
+ 08:27.8
46
39
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
+ 08:30.3
47
54
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
+ 08:36.3
48
57
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
+ 08:59.5
49
52
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
+ 09:03.6
50
70
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
+ 09:14.3
51
35
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
+ 09:40.9
52
48
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
+ 09:41.2
53
60
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
+ 09:43.9
54
49
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
+ 11:11.7
55
50
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
+ 12:32.4
56
46
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
+ 12:32.8
57
66
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 13:12.6
58
79
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
+ 13:18.6
59
76
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
+ 14:11.6
60
74
Ossipov
Aleksandr
1987
Kazakhstan
+ 17:56.3
61
81
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
+ 21:15.0
62
72
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
+ 21:52.0
DNS
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
DNS
10
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
DNS
22
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
DNS
27
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
DNS
34
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
DNS
4
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
DNS
41
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
DNS
44
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
DNS
45
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
DNS
59
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
DNS
62
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
DNS
67
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
DNS
68
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
DNS
7
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
DNS
73
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
DNS
75
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
DNS
77
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
DNS
78
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
DNS
80
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
DNS
82
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark