Sign in Sign up

Praha

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
2 19 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
3 9 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
4 17 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
5 12 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
6 1 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
7 2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
8 7 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
9 8 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
10 10 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden
11 5 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland
12 15 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
13 21 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
14 6 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia
15 14 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
16 18 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy
17 20 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
18 30 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
19 4 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
20 13 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
21 25 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
22 16 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
23 22 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
24 24 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
25 28 Emilie Vina 1982 France
26 11 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
27 23 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
28 26 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
29 27 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
30 29 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden
31 - Celia Bourgeois 1983 France
31 - Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France
33 - Kristin StÝrmer Steira 1981 Norway
34 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia
35 - Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
36 - Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
37 - Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
38 - Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
39 - Aurore Jean 1985 France
40 - Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia
41 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy
42 - Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia
43 - Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
44 - Laure Barthelemy 1988 France
45 - Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
46 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
47 - Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany
48 - Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic
49 - Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus
50 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan
51 - Coraline Hugue 1984 France
52 - Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan
53 - Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic
54 - Therese Johaug 1988 Norway
55 - Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus
56 - Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine
57 - Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic
58 - Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden
59 - Cecile Storti 1983 France
60 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
61 - Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy
62 - Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy
63 - Sara Renner 1976 Canada
64 - Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine
DSQ - Alena Sidko 1979 Russia
DNS - Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland
DNS - Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany
DNS - Claudia KŁnzel Nystad 1978 Germany
DNS - Astrid ōyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS - Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland
DNS - Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint F
Host Praha
Nation Czech Republic
Date Monday 4.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010