Sign in Sign up

Sollefteå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 64 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 15:23.5 15:23
2 61 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 15:49.3 + 25
3 41 Elena Plotskaja 1983 Russia 15:54.5 + 31
4 40 Julia Limby 1983 Sweden 15:55.6 + 32
5 54 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 15:59.0 + 35
6 10 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 16:00.5 + 37
7 51 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 16:02.0 + 38
8 19 Helena Kallander 1983 Sweden 16:02.3 + 38
9 6 Mette Øverby 1983 Norway 16:03.8 + 40
10 27 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 16:08.6 + 45
11 21 Liv Miriam Nordtømme 1984 Norway 16:08.7 + 45
12 42 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic 16:10.6 + 47
13 49 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 16:16.4 + 52
14 17 Reetta Jääskeläinen 1984 Finland 16:17.5 + 54
15 59 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 16:19.3 + 55
16 31 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 16:20.6 + 57
16 48 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 16:20.6 + 57
18 23 Ekaterina Krylatkova 1983 Russia 16:24.1 + 01:00
19 52 Lindsay Weier Dehlin 1984 USA 16:25.5 + 01:02
20 57 Tatjana Kosorigina 1983 Belarus 16:29.4 + 01:05
21 24 Stefanie Wunderle 1983 Germany 16:33.3 + 01:09
22 53 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 16:34.7 + 01:11
23 50 Caroline Tangen 1985 Norway 16:39.1 + 01:15
24 30 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 16:40.9 + 01:17
25 2 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 16:41.7 + 01:18
26 37 Ingri Aunet Tyldum 1983 Norway 16:41.9 + 01:18
26 55 Florence Poirot 1984 France 16:41.9 + 01:18
28 43 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 16:42.6 + 01:19
29 35 Marianne Hannonen 1983 Finland 16:45.2 + 01:21
30 11 Katrin Weeger 1983 Germany 16:48.5 + 01:25
31 29 Alison Crocker 1984 USA 16:48.9 + 01:25
32 44 Antje Mämpel 1983 Germany 16:49.1 + 01:25
33 60 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 16:50.0 + 01:26
34 58 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 16:50.3 + 01:26
35 22 Magdalena Stevicova 1984 Slovakia 16:51.5 + 01:28
36 13 Heidi Pätsi 1984 Finland 16:53.3 + 01:29
37 32 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 16:56.0 + 01:32
38 63 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania 16:56.6 + 01:33
39 39 Mirjam Cossettini 1983 Slovenia 16:58.6 + 01:35
40 56 Madeleine Williams 1983 Canada 16:59.2 + 01:35
41 36 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 17:02.3 + 01:38
42 45 Kristina Trygstad-Saari 1984 USA 17:02.9 + 01:39
43 26 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 17:04.8 + 01:41
44 20 Marion Barnet 1983 France 17:05.0 + 01:41
45 34 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia 17:11.3 + 01:47
46 33 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 17:15.0 + 01:51
47 62 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 17:15.2 + 01:51
48 7 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 17:16.3 + 01:52
49 15 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 17:25.5 + 02:02
50 18 Monica Garnerone 1984 Italy 17:25.9 + 02:02
51 8 Alena Kupilikova 1984 Czech Republic 17:26.2 + 02:02
52 16 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 17:28.0 + 02:04
53 5 Brigita Belsak 1985 Slovenia 17:29.8 + 02:06
54 46 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 17:30.9 + 02:07
55 3 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 17:32.2 + 02:08
56 9 Cristina Vuillermin 1984 Italy 17:37.3 + 02:13
57 38 Dina Usina Ussina 1986 Kazakhstan 17:41.0 + 02:17
58 1 Lindsay Williams 1984 USA 17:41.3 + 02:17
59 12 Gabriela Gubser 1983 Switzerland 17:45.2 + 02:21
60 4 Anna Kohut 1984 Poland 17:56.0 + 02:32
61 47 Jevgeniya Kvashnina 1984 Kazakhstan 18:02.8 + 02:39
62 28 Lorena Malec 1985 Croatia 18:14.6 + 02:51
63 25 Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia 19:32.8 + 04:09
64 14 Sally Cunningham 1985 Australia 19:44.9 + 04:21

Info

What WJC 2003
Discipline 5 km C
Host Sollefteå
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 6.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003