Sign in Sign up

Sollefteċ

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 11 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 46:37.7 46:37
2 17 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 47:14.4 + 36
3 3 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 47:17.1 + 39
4 27 Hanna Forsberg 1983 Sweden 47:44.3 + 01:06
5 6 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 47:56.5 + 01:18
6 18 Tatjana Kosorigina 1983 Belarus 48:00.5 + 01:22
7 15 Tatiana Tchugaeva 1984 Russia 48:05.0 + 01:27
8 42 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 48:24.2 + 01:46
9 1 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 48:32.1 + 01:54
10 21 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 48:36.7 + 01:58
11 5 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 48:42.7 + 02:04
12 2 Antje Mämpel 1983 Germany 48:43.4 + 02:05
13 26 Lotta Puttonen 1983 Finland 48:43.5 + 02:05
14 56 Hilla Herranen 1983 Finland 48:44.1 + 02:06
15 32 Lindsay Weier Dehlin 1984 USA 48:44.2 + 02:06
16 53 Kiti Eronen 1984 Finland 48:46.0 + 02:08
17 4 Stefanie Wunderle 1983 Germany 48:46.7 + 02:08
18 38 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 48:47.1 + 02:09
19 20 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 48:48.2 + 02:10
20 22 Liv Miriam Nordtĝmme 1984 Norway 49:04.9 + 02:27
21 37 Lena Cecilie Pedersen 1983 Norway 49:17.0 + 02:39
22 19 Petra Markelova 1984 Czech Republic 49:29.0 + 02:51
23 28 Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine 49:40.8 + 03:03
24 43 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia 49:42.2 + 03:04
25 16 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 49:50.1 + 03:12
26 9 Florence Poirot 1984 France 49:52.7 + 03:14
27 7 Julia Limby 1983 Sweden 49:53.1 + 03:15
28 13 Julia Swieder 1984 Germany 49:58.9 + 03:21
29 10 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 50:04.6 + 03:26
30 23 Mirjam Cossettini 1983 Slovenia 50:05.6 + 03:27
31 49 Carla Occhi 1983 Italy 50:05.7 + 03:27
32 30 Nadine Bachmann 1985 Germany 50:07.3 + 03:29
33 14 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 50:14.7 + 03:36
34 36 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 50:16.7 + 03:38
35 34 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 50:26.6 + 03:48
36 41 Aurelie Jaeggy 1984 France 50:28.5 + 03:50
37 35 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 50:36.4 + 03:58
38 57 Dina Usina Ussina 1986 Kazakhstan 50:42.6 + 04:04
39 29 Lenka Palanova 1983 Czech Republic 50:43.8 + 04:06
40 48 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 50:50.1 + 04:12
41 40 Elisabeth Hatlen 1983 Norway 51:10.2 + 04:32
42 54 Alison Crocker 1984 USA 51:18.7 + 04:40
43 24 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 51:35.3 + 04:57
44 45 Anna Kohut 1984 Poland 51:38.7 + 05:00
45 31 Madeleine Williams 1983 Canada 51:39.0 + 05:01
46 39 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 52:00.6 + 05:22
47 51 Carina Hamel 1984 USA 53:12.1 + 06:34
48 44 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 53:56.4 + 07:18
49 47 Magdalena Stevicova 1984 Slovakia 54:16.8 + 07:39
50 33 Brigitte Winkler 1985 Austria 54:56.0 + 08:18
51 50 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 55:27.7 + 08:49
DNS 8 Marion Barnet 1983 France
DNF 12 Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
DNF 25 Kristina Trygstad-Saari 1984 USA
DNF 46 Christine Mathiesen 1983 Norway
DNF 52 Valentina Bachmann 1985 Italy
DNF 55 Jevgeniya Kvashnina 1984 Kazakhstan

Info

What WJC 2003
Discipline 15 km F Mass Start
Host Sollefteċ
Nation Sweden
Date Tuesday 4.Feb 2003
Calendar 2002/2003