Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
2 6 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
3 7 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
4 4 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
5 1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
6 5 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia
7 22 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia
8 16 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
9 8 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
10 25 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
11 10 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
12 13 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
13 3 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
14 9 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
15 21 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
16 24 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
17 11 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
18 19 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia
19 23 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
20 27 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway
21 12 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
22 14 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
23 18 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
24 20 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
25 26 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
26 15 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
27 17 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
28 28 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia
29 29 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany
30 30 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
31 - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
32 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
33 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
34 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
35 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
36 - Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany
37 - David Hofer 1983 Italy
38 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
39 - Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
40 - Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany
40 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
42 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
43 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
44 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
45 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
46 - Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy
47 - Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
48 - Vincent Vittoz 1975 France
49 - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
50 - Roland Clara 1982 Italy
51 - Markus Bader 1988 Austria
52 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
53 - Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia
54 - Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden
55 - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
56 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
57 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
58 - Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus
59 - Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany
60 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
61 - Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan
62 - Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia
63 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
64 - George Grey 1979 Canada
65 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
66 - Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine
67 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
68 - Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy
69 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
70 - Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France
71 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
72 - Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
73 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
74 - Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
75 - Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic
76 - Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan
77 - Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus
78 - Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway
79 - Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France
80 - Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia
81 - Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic
82 - Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus
83 - Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark
84 - Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark
DNS - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
DNS - Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany
What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint C
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 3.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010