Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Oberhof
Cross-Country, Tour de Ski, Sunday 3.Jan 2010, Germany
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
2
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
50
2
6
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
46
3
7
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
43
4
4
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
40
5
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
37
6
5
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
34
7
22
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
32
8
16
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
30
9
8
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
28
10
25
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
26
11
10
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
24
12
13
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
22
13
3
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
20
14
9
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
18
15
21
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
16
16
24
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
15
17
11
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
14
18
19
Shakirzianov
Raul
1989
Russia
13
19
23
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
12
20
27
Gjerdalen
Tord Asle
1983
Norway
11
21
12
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
10
22
14
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
9
23
18
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
8
24
20
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
7
25
26
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
6
26
15
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
5
27
17
Gaillard
Jean Marc
1980
France
4
28
28
Turyshev
Sergey
1985
Russia
3
29
29
Filbrich
Jens
1979
Germany
2
30
30
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
1
31
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
32
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
33
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
34
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
35
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
36
-
Sommerfeldt
Rene
1974
Germany
37
-
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
38
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
39
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
40
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
40
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
42
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
43
-
Bauer
Lukas
1977
Czechia
44
-
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
45
-
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
46
-
Piller Cottrer
Pietro
1974
Italy
47
-
Checchi
Valerio
1980
Italy
48
-
Vittoz
Vincent
1975
France
49
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
50
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
51
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
52
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
53
-
Kuznetsov
Alexander
1982
Russia
54
-
Fredriksson
Mathias
1973
Sweden
55
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
56
-
Babikov
Ivan
1980
Canada
57
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
58
-
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
59
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
60
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
61
-
Golovko
Andrey
1980
Kazakhstan
62
-
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
63
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
64
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
65
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
66
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
67
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
68
-
Moriggl
Thomas
1981
Italy
69
-
Katz
Andreas
1988
Germany
70
-
Jonnier
Emmanuel
1975
France
71
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
72
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
73
-
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
74
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
75
-
Sperl
Milan
1980
Czechia
76
-
Ossipov
Aleksandr
1987
Kazakhstan
77
-
Parcheuski
Mikalai
1982
Belarus
78
-
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
79
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
80
-
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
81
-
Magal
Jiri
1977
Czechia
82
-
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
83
-
Thor Olsen
Jonas
1978
Denmark
84
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
DNS
-
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
DNS
-
Marschall
Phillip
1988
Germany