Sign in Sign up

Štrbské Pleso

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland
2 1 Ekaterina Stchastlivaia 1980 Russia
3 5 Cristina Kelder 1981 Italy
4 30 Niina Karvonen 1980 Finland
5 4 Verena Kleine 1982 Germany
6 6 Sara Rigoni 1980 Italy
7 15 Rebecca Quinn 1980 USA
8 17 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
9 9 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden
10 13 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
11 14 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia
12 18 Siri Mette Carlsen 1981 Norway
13 11 Aubrey Smith 1980 USA
14 20 Magni Solum 1982 Norway
15 22 Anna Rosa 1980 Italy
16 24 Sara Enquist 1980 Sweden
17 2 Karin Camenisch 1980 Switzerland
18 8 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
19 10 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
20 12 Melissa Oram Schwartz 1980 USA
21 16 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
22 19 Alexandra Crusius-Hasler 1980 Germany
23 26 Manon Andre 1982 France
24 3 Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
25 21 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
26 23 Soile Mustajärvi 1980 Finland
27 25 Tara Whitten 1980 Canada
28 27 Lucie Janouskova 1981 Czech Republic
29 28 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine
30 29 Magdalena Oleksiuk 1981 Poland
31 31 Claire Critchley 1981 Canada
32 32 Nicole Kunz 1982 Switzerland
33 - Emilie Vina 1982 France
34 - Evgenia Alexjutina 1981 Russia
35 - Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
36 - Anna-Karin Strömstedt Olsson 1981 Sweden
37 - Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
38 - Tereza Tichotova 1980 Czech Republic
39 - Sandra Gredig 1981 Switzerland
40 - Jitka Vrabcova 1981 Czech Republic
41 - Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
42 - Sara Brocard 1981 Italy
43 - Alicja Brudny 1980 Poland
44 - Diliara Sabirzianova 1981 Russia
45 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
46 - Tatiana Rybinskaja 1980 Kazakhstan
47 - Sabine Hudry 1981 France
48 - Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania
49 - Jana Suchtova 1982 Slovakia
50 - Anna Pastrnakova 1980 Slovakia
51 - Jevgeniya Kvashnina 1984 Kazakhstan
52 - Lenka Michalkova 1981 Czech Republic
53 - Marina Lisogor 1983 Ukraine
54 - Daria Starostina 1982 Kazakhstan
55 - Linda Briedova 1981 Slovakia
56 - Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine
57 - Karin Zehentner 1981 Austria
58 - Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus
59 - Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia
60 - Shizuka Tanaka 1980 Japan
61 - Helena Rysova 1981 Slovakia
62 - Valentyna Shestak 1983 Ukraine
63 - Katherine Calder 1980 Australia
64 - Christie Dowling 1981 Australia
65 - Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia
66 - Elena Sredniawa 1980 Poland

Info

What WJC 2000
Discipline Sprint F
Host Štrbské Pleso
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 29.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000