Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 34:30.0 34:30
2 6 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 34:32.8 + 02
3 9 Kristin Stĝrmer Steira 1981 Norway 34:35.7 + 05
4 15 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 34:43.2 + 13
5 4 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 34:56.6 + 26
6 2 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 35:01.3 + 31
7 35 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 35:04.0 + 34
8 20 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 35:04.8 + 34
9 11 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 35:05.2 + 35
10 1 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 35:05.7 + 35
11 18 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 35:23.8 + 53
12 39 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 35:24.7 + 54
13 8 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 35:26.2 + 56
14 16 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 35:39.9 + 01:09
15 17 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 35:41.2 + 01:11
16 21 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 35:41.3 + 01:11
17 37 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 35:42.4 + 01:12
18 13 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 35:44.1 + 01:14
19 38 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 35:55.2 + 01:25
20 27 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 35:55.9 + 01:25
21 7 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 35:59.4 + 01:29
22 24 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 36:00.8 + 01:30
23 53 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 36:04.5 + 01:34
24 31 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 36:06.6 + 01:36
25 29 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 36:08.7 + 01:38
26 26 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 36:09.4 + 01:39
27 36 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 36:12.5 + 01:42
28 32 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 36:14.8 + 01:44
29 10 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 36:31.0 + 02:01
30 45 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 36:31.9 + 02:01
31 61 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 36:33.4 + 02:03
32 46 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 36:38.7 + 02:08
33 34 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 36:40.1 + 02:10
34 58 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 36:41.0 + 02:11
35 63 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 36:45.1 + 02:15
36 25 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 36:45.6 + 02:15
37 57 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 36:51.9 + 02:21
38 50 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 36:52.6 + 02:22
39 48 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 36:53.3 + 02:23
40 12 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 36:54.0 + 02:24
41 51 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 36:55.5 + 02:25
42 62 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 36:56.3 + 02:26
43 47 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 36:56.4 + 02:26
44 43 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 36:56.7 + 02:26
45 54 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 36:57.3 + 02:27
46 44 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 36:58.0 + 02:28
47 40 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 36:58.1 + 02:28
48 72 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 37:04.5 + 02:34
49 60 Astrid Ĝyre Slind 1988 Norway 37:12.0 + 02:42
50 49 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 37:14.7 + 02:44
51 23 Aurore Jean 1985 France 37:18.5 + 02:48
52 33 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 37:28.5 + 02:58
53 41 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 37:32.1 + 03:02
54 56 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 37:37.1 + 03:07
55 14 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 37:37.9 + 03:07
56 73 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 37:38.6 + 03:08
57 30 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 37:38.7 + 03:08
58 66 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 37:39.4 + 03:09
59 28 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 37:40.1 + 03:10
60 22 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 37:46.9 + 03:16
61 42 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 37:57.0 + 03:27
62 52 Emilie Vina 1982 France 37:58.8 + 03:28
63 70 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 38:00.2 + 03:30
64 55 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 38:01.7 + 03:31
65 68 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 38:15.1 + 03:45
66 71 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 38:15.8 + 03:45
67 67 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 38:30.5 + 04:00
68 64 Cecile Storti 1983 France 38:46.8 + 04:16
69 69 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 38:54.0 + 04:24
70 65 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 39:13.3 + 04:43
71 59 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 39:19.8 + 04:49
72 74 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 41:00.5 + 06:30
DSQ 19 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 35:29.3
DNS 5 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 2.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010