Log in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 47:07.8 47:07
2 19 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 47:07.9 + 00
3 14 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 47:08.6 + 00
4 7 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 47:10.3 + 02
5 35 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 47:10.9 + 03
6 3 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 47:13.1 + 05
7 64 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 47:17.3 + 09
8 62 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 47:17.8 + 10
9 2 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 47:18.3 + 10
10 37 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 47:18.7 + 10
11 22 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 47:21.2 + 13
12 4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 47:24.9 + 17
13 54 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 47:25.2 + 17
14 46 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 47:27.3 + 19
15 9 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 47:28.3 + 20
16 33 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 47:28.4 + 20
17 8 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 47:29.0 + 21
18 47 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 47:30.7 + 22
19 20 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 47:32.5 + 24
20 28 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 47:35.3 + 27
21 34 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 47:36.1 + 28
22 70 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 47:37.5 + 29
23 51 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 47:37.8 + 30
24 12 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 47:38.3 + 30
25 32 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 47:38.4 + 30
26 25 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 47:38.6 + 30
27 18 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 47:39.3 + 31
28 15 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 47:39.7 + 31
29 16 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 47:41.6 + 33
30 61 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 47:45.0 + 37
31 38 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 47:49.1 + 41
32 23 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 47:49.2 + 41
33 21 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 47:50.4 + 42
34 50 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 47:53.3 + 45
35 68 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 47:59.7 + 51
36 42 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 48:06.7 + 58
37 43 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 48:11.8 + 01:04
38 13 David Hofer 1983 Italy 48:13.1 + 01:05
39 56 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 48:13.3 + 01:05
40 31 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 48:15.1 + 01:07
41 30 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 48:19.2 + 01:11
42 59 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 48:21.5 + 01:13
43 5 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 48:31.1 + 01:23
44 49 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 48:52.2 + 01:44
45 53 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 48:57.2 + 01:49
46 36 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 48:59.6 + 01:51
47 40 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 48:59.7 + 01:51
48 48 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 49:00.7 + 01:52
49 6 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 49:02.3 + 01:54
50 27 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 49:03.3 + 01:55
51 17 George Grey 1979 Canada 49:03.4 + 01:55
52 52 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 49:03.6 + 01:55
53 75 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 49:03.8 + 01:56
54 24 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 49:03.9 + 01:56
55 39 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 49:05.4 + 01:57
56 79 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 49:21.7 + 02:13
57 67 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 49:22.7 + 02:14
58 69 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 49:24.3 + 02:16
59 85 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 49:24.4 + 02:16
60 65 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 49:26.3 + 02:18
61 78 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 49:28.2 + 02:20
62 66 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 49:33.9 + 02:26
63 82 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 49:37.0 + 02:29
64 11 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 49:42.5 + 02:34
65 26 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 49:46.4 + 02:38
66 45 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 49:46.6 + 02:38
67 71 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 49:54.5 + 02:46
68 29 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 50:11.0 + 03:03
69 57 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 50:14.1 + 03:06
70 44 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 50:14.6 + 03:06
71 58 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 50:21.8 + 03:14
72 55 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 50:26.3 + 03:18
73 76 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 50:50.4 + 03:42
74 73 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 50:53.1 + 03:45
75 41 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 50:57.9 + 03:50
76 74 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 51:22.4 + 04:14
77 87 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 51:22.8 + 04:15
78 77 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 51:42.2 + 04:34
79 81 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 51:56.0 + 04:48
80 72 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 52:11.3 + 05:03
81 83 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland 52:59.3 + 05:51
82 63 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 53:04.4 + 05:56
83 60 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 53:40.7 + 06:32
84 86 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 54:23.2 + 07:15
85 80 Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland 54:45.9 + 07:38
86 84 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark 54:46.6 + 07:38
DNS 10 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km C Handicap
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 2.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010