Sign in Sign up

Rovaniemi

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4-1 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 54:11.1 54:11.1
1 4-2 Caroline Tangen 1985 Norway 54:11.1 54:11.1
1 4-3 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 54:11.1 54:11.1
1 4-4 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 54:11.1 54:11.1
2 1-1 Olga Tiagay 1985 Russia 54:28.3 + 17.2
2 1-2 Joulia Kolesnitchenko 1985 Russia 54:28.3 + 17.2
2 1-3 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 54:28.3 + 17.2
2 1-4 Evgenija Bazarnova 1986 Russia 54:28.3 + 17.2
3 2-1 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 55:30.3 + 01:19.2
3 2-2 Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic 55:30.3 + 01:19.2
3 2-3 Lenka Munclingerova 1987 Czech Republic 55:30.3 + 01:19.2
3 2-4 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 55:30.3 + 01:19.2
4 12-1 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 56:11.0 + 01:59.9
4 12-2 Marya Loseva 1987 Ukraine 56:11.0 + 01:59.9
4 12-3 Zoya Zaviedieieva 1985 Ukraine 56:11.0 + 01:59.9
4 12-4 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 56:11.0 + 01:59.9
5 6-1 Emma Lundbäck 1986 Sweden 56:45.5 + 02:34.4
5 6-2 Annika Löfström 1986 Sweden 56:45.5 + 02:34.4
5 6-3 Anna Jönsson Haag 1986 Sweden 56:45.5 + 02:34.4
5 6-4 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 56:45.5 + 02:34.4
6 3-1 Antje Dittrich 1985 Germany 57:29.8 + 03:18.7
6 3-2 Nadine Bachmann 1985 Germany 57:29.8 + 03:18.7
6 3-3 Marion Ruf 1985 Germany 57:29.8 + 03:18.7
6 3-4 Claudia Straube 1987 Germany 57:29.8 + 03:18.7
7 7-1 Sanna Soudunsaari 1985 Finland 57:32.1 + 03:21.0
7 7-2 Satu Pirttiniemi 1986 Finland 57:32.1 + 03:21.0
7 7-3 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 57:32.1 + 03:21.0
7 7-4 Noora Virtanen 1986 Finland 57:32.1 + 03:21.0
8 8-1 Valentina Bachmann 1985 Italy 57:48.1 + 03:37.0
8 8-2 Daniela Iellici 1986 Italy 57:48.1 + 03:37.0
8 8-3 Martina Confortola 1985 Italy 57:48.1 + 03:37.0
8 8-4 Denise Dellagiacoma 1986 Italy 57:48.1 + 03:37.0
9 13-1 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 58:00.7 + 03:49.6
9 13-2 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 58:00.7 + 03:49.6
9 13-3 Aliaksandra Knap 1986 Belarus 58:00.7 + 03:49.6
9 13-4 Nadzeya Akunevich 1987 Belarus 58:00.7 + 03:49.6
10 5-1 Katarina Garajova 1987 Slovakia 58:11.7 + 04:00.6
10 5-2 Daniela Kotschova 1985 Slovakia 58:11.7 + 04:00.6
10 5-3 Barbara Blaskova 1988 Slovakia 58:11.7 + 04:00.6
10 5-4 Alexandra Janeckova 1988 Slovakia 58:11.7 + 04:00.6
11 9-1 Morgan Smyth 1986 USA 58:28.3 + 04:17.2
11 9-2 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 58:28.3 + 04:17.2
11 9-3 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 58:28.3 + 04:17.2
11 9-4 Tazlina Mannix 1986 USA 58:28.3 + 04:17.2
12 10-1 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 58:42.4 + 04:31.3
12 10-2 Käthy Aeschlimann 1985 Switzerland 58:42.4 + 04:31.3
12 10-3 Manuela Rösti 1987 Switzerland 58:42.4 + 04:31.3
12 10-4 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 58:42.4 + 04:31.3
13 11-1 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 58:55.4 + 04:44.3
13 11-2 Anastasia Sitnikova 1988 Kazakhstan 58:55.4 + 04:44.3
13 11-3 Margarita Kurtukova 1985 Kazakhstan 58:55.4 + 04:44.3
13 11-4 Dina Usina Ussina 1986 Kazakhstan 58:55.4 + 04:44.3

Info

What WJC 2005
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Rovaniemi
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 26.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005