Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Kranj - Medvode

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien 1986 Norway 34:59.0 34:59.0
1 1-2 Marit Liland Fredriksen 1987 Norway 34:59.0 34:59.0
1 1-3 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 34:59.0 34:59.0
1 1-4 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen 1986 Norway 34:59.0 34:59.0
2 5-1 Emma Bergman 1986 Sweden 35:04.2 + 05.2
2 5-2 Anna Simberg 1987 Sweden 35:04.2 + 05.2
2 5-3 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 35:04.2 + 05.2
2 5-4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 35:04.2 + 05.2
3 2-1 Nina Ryusina Rysina 1986 Russia 35:14.6 + 15.6
3 2-2 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 35:14.6 + 15.6
3 2-3 Tatiana Morogova 1986 Russia 35:14.6 + 15.6
3 2-4 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 35:14.6 + 15.6
4 7-1 Ulla Kiili 1986 Finland 35:35.7 + 36.7
4 7-2 Tiina Taskinen 1987 Finland 35:35.7 + 36.7
4 7-3 Noora Virtanen 1986 Finland 35:35.7 + 36.7
4 7-4 Satu Annila 1988 Finland 35:35.7 + 36.7
5 10-1 Morgan Smyth 1986 USA 35:52.8 + 53.8
5 10-2 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 35:52.8 + 53.8
5 10-3 Alexa Turzian 1988 USA 35:52.8 + 53.8
5 10-4 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 35:52.8 + 53.8
6 17-1 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 36:01.5 + 01:02.5
6 17-2 Pauline Caprini 1987 France 36:01.5 + 01:02.5
6 17-3 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 36:01.5 + 01:02.5
6 17-4 Solenne Roudot 1987 France 36:01.5 + 01:02.5
7 3-1 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 36:15.9 + 01:16.9
7 3-2 Lenka Munclingerova 1987 Czech Republic 36:15.9 + 01:16.9
7 3-3 Sona Tolarova 1987 Czech Republic 36:15.9 + 01:16.9
7 3-4 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 36:15.9 + 01:16.9
8 4-1 Marya Loseva 1987 Ukraine 36:19.2 + 01:20.2
8 4-2 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 36:19.2 + 01:20.2
8 4-3 Larysa Radevych 1986 Ukraine 36:19.2 + 01:20.2
8 4-4 Galyna Mykhnyuk 1989 Ukraine 36:19.2 + 01:20.2
9 6-1 Franziska Schneider 1986 Germany 36:22.7 + 01:23.7
9 6-2 Raphaela Sieber 1986 Germany 36:22.7 + 01:23.7
9 6-3 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 36:22.7 + 01:23.7
9 6-4 Carolin Haibel 1987 Germany 36:22.7 + 01:23.7
10 9-1 Aliaksandra Knap 1986 Belarus 36:22.8 + 01:23.8
10 9-2 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 36:22.8 + 01:23.8
10 9-3 Maryia Staravoitava 1986 Belarus 36:22.8 + 01:23.8
10 9-4 Nadzeya Akunevich 1987 Belarus 36:22.8 + 01:23.8
11 8-1 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 36:52.5 + 01:53.5
11 8-2 Elisa Grill 1986 Italy 36:52.5 + 01:53.5
11 8-3 Barbara Antonelli 1986 Italy 36:52.5 + 01:53.5
11 8-4 Daniela Iellici 1986 Italy 36:52.5 + 01:53.5
12 15-1 Amanda Ammar 1986 Canada 36:53.0 + 01:54.0
12 15-2 Kate Brennan 1987 Canada 36:53.0 + 01:54.0
12 15-3 Brittany Webster 1987 Canada 36:53.0 + 01:54.0
12 15-4 Hannah Perry 1988 Canada 36:53.0 + 01:54.0
13 12-1 Dina Usina Ussina 1986 Kazakhstan 36:56.9 + 01:57.9
13 12-2 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 36:56.9 + 01:57.9
13 12-3 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 36:56.9 + 01:57.9
13 12-4 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 36:56.9 + 01:57.9
14 11-1 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 37:23.3 + 02:24.3
14 11-2 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland 37:23.3 + 02:24.3
14 11-3 Manuela Rösti 1987 Switzerland 37:23.3 + 02:24.3
14 11-4 Lucy Pichard 1989 Switzerland 37:23.3 + 02:24.3
15 14-1 Ana Poklukar 1988 Slovenia 37:39.4 + 02:40.4
15 14-2 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 37:39.4 + 02:40.4
15 14-3 Suzana Stimpfel 1988 Slovenia 37:39.4 + 02:40.4
15 14-4 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 37:39.4 + 02:40.4
16 13-1 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 37:42.5 + 02:43.5
16 13-2 Kinga Bieszczad 1988 Poland 37:42.5 + 02:43.5
16 13-3 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 37:42.5 + 02:43.5
16 13-4 Urszula Zapotoczna 1986 Poland 37:42.5 + 02:43.5
17 16-1 Sabrina Gitschtaler 1986 Austria 37:51.5 + 02:52.5
17 16-2 Iris Toth 1988 Austria 37:51.5 + 02:52.5
17 16-3 Elisabeth Kaml 1988 Austria 37:51.5 + 02:52.5
17 16-4 Johanna Mayerhofer 1988 Austria 37:51.5 + 02:52.5

Info

What WJC 2006
Discipline 4x3.3 km Relay
Host Kranj - Medvode
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 5.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006