Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 73 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 6:35.3 6:35
2 71 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 6:37.4 + 02
3 74 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 6:41.6 + 06
4 66 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 6:42.3 + 07
5 7 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 6:48.0 + 12
6 72 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 6:50.8 + 15
7 63 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 6:51.0 + 15
8 68 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 6:51.5 + 16
9 69 Kristin Stĝrmer Steira 1981 Norway 6:51.7 + 16
10 45 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 6:52.9 + 17
11 26 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 6:53.3 + 18
12 56 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 6:53.7 + 18
13 18 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 6:54.2 + 18
13 33 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 6:54.2 + 18
15 62 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 6:54.5 + 19
16 53 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 6:55.3 + 20
17 49 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 6:56.0 + 20
18 52 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 6:56.2 + 20
19 67 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 6:57.1 + 21
20 32 Natalja Iljina 1985 Russia 6:57.5 + 22
20 60 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 6:57.5 + 22
22 51 Aurore Jean 1985 France 6:57.6 + 22
23 28 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 6:58.6 + 23
23 41 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 6:58.6 + 23
23 59 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 6:58.6 + 23
26 29 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 6:59.2 + 23
26 40 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 6:59.2 + 23
28 30 Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia 6:59.3 + 24
29 65 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 6:59.6 + 24
30 5 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 6:59.7 + 24
31 23 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 6:59.8 + 24
32 36 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 7:00.7 + 25
32 39 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 7:00.7 + 25
32 55 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 7:00.7 + 25
32 70 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 7:00.7 + 25
36 48 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 7:00.9 + 25
36 61 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 7:00.9 + 25
38 57 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 7:01.4 + 26
39 12 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 7:02.4 + 27
40 22 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 7:02.9 + 27
40 47 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 7:02.9 + 27
42 11 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 7:03.0 + 27
43 27 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 7:03.2 + 27
44 58 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 7:03.3 + 28
44 64 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 7:03.3 + 28
46 15 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 7:03.8 + 28
47 43 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 7:04.3 + 29
48 20 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 7:05.4 + 30
49 13 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 7:06.3 + 31
49 16 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 7:06.3 + 31
51 37 Emilie Vina 1982 France 7:07.3 + 32
52 44 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 7:08.0 + 32
53 50 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 7:09.9 + 34
54 34 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 7:10.1 + 34
55 4 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 7:11.0 + 35
56 54 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy 7:11.2 + 35
57 35 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 7:11.6 + 36
58 24 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 7:12.2 + 36
59 19 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 7:12.9 + 37
59 25 Astrid Ĝyre Slind 1988 Norway 7:12.9 + 37
61 38 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 7:13.1 + 37
62 46 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 7:13.3 + 38
63 21 Cecile Storti 1983 France 7:14.5 + 39
64 2 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 7:15.6 + 40
65 6 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 7:16.3 + 41
66 17 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 7:17.0 + 41
67 31 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 7:18.9 + 43
68 8 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 7:20.0 + 44
69 10 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 7:20.6 + 45
70 9 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 7:20.7 + 45
71 14 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 7:21.4 + 46
72 3 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 7:25.3 + 50
73 1 Silvana Bucher 1984 Switzerland 7:44.4 + 01:09
DSQ 42 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 6:57.0

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 2.8 km F
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 1.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010