Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 88 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 7:37.4 7:37
2 83 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 7:38.2 + 00
3 63 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 7:39.4 + 01
4 78 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 7:39.9 + 02
5 45 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 7:42.6 + 05
6 20 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 7:43.6 + 06
7 55 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 7:44.5 + 07
8 74 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 7:45.1 + 07
9 81 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 7:47.1 + 09
9 87 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 7:47.1 + 09
11 12 Andreas Katz 1988 Germany 7:48.7 + 11
12 61 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 7::4:8..9 + 412:26
13 53 David Hofer 1983 Italy 7:49.0 + 11
14 85 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 7:49.4 + 11
15 39 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 7:49.5 + 12
16 37 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 7:49.7 + 12
17 34 George Grey 1979 Canada 7:50.1 + 12
18 48 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 7:50.3 + 12
19 54 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 7:51.3 + 13
19 86 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 7:51.3 + 13
21 76 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 7:51.4 + 13
22 60 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 7:51.7 + 14
23 82 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 7:51.8 + 14
24 15 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 7:52.0 + 14
25 67 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 7:52.5 + 15
26 59 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 7:52.6 + 15
27 16 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 7:52.8 + 15
28 77 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 7:52.9 + 15
29 35 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 7::5:3..2 + 412:27
30 43 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 7:53.3 + 15
31 25 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 7:53.4 + 15
31 65 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 7:53.4 + 15
33 23 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 7:53.6 + 16
33 49 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 7:53.6 + 16
35 84 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 7:53.8 + 16
36 31 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 7:54.3 + 16
37 58 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 7:54.6 + 17
38 30 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 7:55.0 + 17
39 69 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 7:55.2 + 17
40 40 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 7:55.5 + 18
41 75 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 7:56.7 + 19
42 41 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 7:57.3 + 19
42 72 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 7:57.3 + 19
44 28 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 7:57.4 + 19
45 27 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 7:57.6 + 20
46 57 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 7:57.9 + 20
47 46 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 7:58.0 + 20
48 80 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 7:58.1 + 20
49 13 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 7:58.4 + 20
50 42 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 7:58.9 + 21
50 70 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 7:58.9 + 21
52 66 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 7:59.0 + 21
53 17 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 7:59.3 + 21
54 64 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 7:59.4 + 21
55 11 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 7:59.8 + 22
56 47 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 8:00.3 + 22
57 52 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 8:01.1 + 23
58 14 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 8:01.9 + 24
59 29 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 8:02.5 + 25
59 7 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 8:02.5 + 25
61 62 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 8:03.6 + 26
62 71 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 8:04.1 + 26
63 56 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 8:04.2 + 26
64 51 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 8:05.8 + 28
65 50 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 8:06.2 + 28
66 33 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 8:06.6 + 29
67 38 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 8:07.2 + 29
68 32 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 8:07.9 + 30
69 4 Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 8:08.8 + 31
70 79 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 8:09.2 + 31
71 36 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 8:09.9 + 32
72 6 Markus Bader 1988 Austria 8:11.1 + 33
73 21 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 8:12.0 + 34
74 24 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 8:13.5 + 36
74 68 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 8:13.5 + 36
76 19 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 8:14.9 + 37
77 2 Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria 8:19.2 + 41
78 22 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 8:19.3 + 41
79 18 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 8:19.5 + 42
80 44 Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland 8:24.1 + 46
81 8 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 8:24.6 + 47
82 10 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 8:25.0 + 47
83 3 Sebastian Sørensen 1984 Denmark 8:28.7 + 51
83 73 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland 8:28.7 + 51
85 26 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 8:30.6 + 53
86 5 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 8:33.1 + 55
87 9 Aleksandr Ossipov 1987 Kazakhstan 8:33.8 + 56
DNS 1 Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 3.75 km F Prolog
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 1.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010