Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 3 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden
3 1 Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland
4 4 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
5 10 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway
6 7 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
7 5 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
8 17 Roxane Lacroix 1992 France
9 2 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
10 28 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy
11 16 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy
12 19 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
13 9 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
14 18 Julia Devaux 1993 France
15 20 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
16 12 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy
17 14 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
18 15 Sara Nordstrand 1993 Sweden
19 21 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
20 23 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany
21 11 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
22 13 Maria Davydenkova 1992 Russia
23 22 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
24 24 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany
25 26 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia
26 8 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
27 25 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania
28 27 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada
29 29 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland
30 30 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania
31 - Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic
32 - Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria
33 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
34 - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
35 - Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia
36 - Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia
37 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
38 - Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway
39 - Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway
40 - Alyona Vassilchenko 1992 Kazakhstan
41 - Corey Stock 1994 USA
42 - Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland
43 - Alexandra Kun 1995 Kazakhstan
44 - Adeele Arnek 1992 Estonia
45 - Patrycja Wachala 1992 Poland
46 - Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia
47 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
48 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
49 - Emily Hannah 1994 USA
50 - Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus
51 - Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA
52 - Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine
53 - Linda Härkönen 1992 Finland
54 - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
55 - Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
56 - Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan
57 - Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada
58 - Mary O'Connell 1994 USA
59 - Ilona Mikhailava 1992 Belarus
60 - Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine
61 - Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan
62 - Ina Huliakevich 1993 Belarus
63 - Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey
64 - Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia
65 - Seul-Gi Nam 1992 South Korea
66 - Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea
67 - Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey
68 - Kate Homyer 1993 Great Britain
69 - Ebru Ören 1994 Turkey
70 - Hicran Akpinar 1994 Turkey
71 - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia
DNS - Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria

Info

What WJC 2012
Discipline Sprint F
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Monday 20.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012