Sign in Sign up

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 12 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 29:33.3 29:33
2 18 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 29:41.1 + 07
3 9 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 29:46.6 + 13
4 3 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 30:02.8 + 29
5 8 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 30:14.8 + 41
6 10 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 30:15.8 + 42
7 16 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 30:21.5 + 48
8 5 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 30:22.1 + 48
9 6 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 30:32.4 + 59
10 1 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 30:52.8 + 01:19
11 30 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 30:54.9 + 01:21
12 15 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 30:57.8 + 01:24
13 20 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 31:04.2 + 01:30
14 17 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 31:06.9 + 01:33
15 37 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 31:10.0 + 01:36
16 22 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 31:11.4 + 01:38
17 35 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 31:18.6 + 01:45
18 40 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 31:20.9 + 01:47
19 4 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 31:30.8 + 01:57
20 19 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 31:37.9 + 02:04
21 13 Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway 31:38.8 + 02:05
22 55 Xin Li 1992 China 31:39.0 + 02:05
23 27 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 31:59.0 + 02:25
24 50 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 32:00.5 + 02:27
25 26 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 32:00.6 + 02:27
26 11 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 32:03.7 + 02:30
27 49 Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan 32:04.2 + 02:30
28 14 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 32:07.3 + 02:33
29 63 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 32:19.7 + 02:46
30 31 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 32:23.4 + 02:50
31 33 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 32:29.7 + 02:56
32 7 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 32:31.4 + 02:58
33 21 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 32:32.7 + 02:59
34 41 Saana Kemppainen 1993 Finland 32:33.4 + 03:00
35 45 Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine 32:34.9 + 03:01
36 23 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 32:35.7 + 03:02
37 25 Sigrid Montigny 1992 France 32:37.8 + 03:04
38 61 Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland 32:38.9 + 03:05
39 28 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 32:41.2 + 03:07
40 32 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 32:41.6 + 03:08
41 62 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 32:48.2 + 03:14
42 46 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 32:57.6 + 03:24
43 39 Corey Stock 1994 USA 33:03.6 + 03:30
44 2 Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland 33:15.2 + 03:41
45 47 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 33:17.4 + 03:44
46 57 Patrycja Wachala 1992 Poland 33:19.5 + 03:46
47 42 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada 33:22.7 + 03:49
48 36 Julia Devaux 1993 France 33:37.1 + 04:03
49 43 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 33:48.7 + 04:15
50 66 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 33:50.0 + 04:16
51 44 Emily Hannah 1994 USA 34:03.3 + 04:29
52 34 Gaelle Hudry Clergeon 1992 France 34:03.8 + 04:30
53 52 Alexandra Kun 1995 Kazakhstan 34:12.1 + 04:38
54 51 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 34:25.5 + 04:52
55 60 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 34:35.8 + 05:02
56 48 Adeele Arnek 1992 Estonia 34:45.3 + 05:12
57 65 Ilona Mikhailava 1992 Belarus 35:14.9 + 05:41
58 53 Seul-Gi Nam 1992 South Korea 36:15.2 + 06:41
59 64 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 36:15.8 + 06:42
60 67 Ina Huliakevich 1993 Belarus 36:35.4 + 07:02
61 59 Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea 37:30.0 + 07:56
DNS 58 Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia
DNF 24 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
DNF 29 Roxane Lacroix 1992 France
DNF 38 Stefania Zanon 1992 Italy
DNF 54 Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA
DNF 56 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy
What WJC 2012
Discipline Duathlon 5+5 km
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Friday 24.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012