Log in Sign up

Erzurum

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 34:06.1 34:06
1 2-2 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 34:06.1 34:06
1 2-3 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 34:06.1 34:06
1 2-4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 34:06.1 34:06
2 4-1 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 34:19.5 + 13
2 4-2 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 34:19.5 + 13
2 4-3 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 34:19.5 + 13
2 4-4 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 34:19.5 + 13
3 6-1 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 34:19.6 + 13
3 6-2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 34:19.6 + 13
3 6-3 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 34:19.6 + 13
3 6-4 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 34:19.6 + 13
4 3-1 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 34:56.4 + 50
4 3-2 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 34:56.4 + 50
4 3-3 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 34:56.4 + 50
4 3-4 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 34:56.4 + 50
5 8-1 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 35:37.5 + 01:31
5 8-2 Stefania Zanon 1992 Italy 35:37.5 + 01:31
5 8-3 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy 35:37.5 + 01:31
5 8-4 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 35:37.5 + 01:31
6 1-1 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway 35:37.7 + 01:31
6 1-2 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 35:37.7 + 01:31
6 1-3 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway 35:37.7 + 01:31
6 1-4 Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway 35:37.7 + 01:31
7 12-1 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 35:52.6 + 01:46
7 12-2 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 35:52.6 + 01:46
7 12-3 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 35:52.6 + 01:46
7 12-4 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 35:52.6 + 01:46
8 9-1 Alyona Vassilchenko 1992 Kazakhstan 36:20.7 + 02:14
8 9-2 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 36:20.7 + 02:14
8 9-3 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 36:20.7 + 02:14
8 9-4 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 36:20.7 + 02:14
9 11-1 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 37:01.3 + 02:55
9 11-2 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada 37:01.3 + 02:55
9 11-3 Anne-Marie Comeau 1996 Canada 37:01.3 + 02:55
9 11-4 Emilie Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 37:01.3 + 02:55
10 7-1 Corey Stock 1994 USA 37:01.7 + 02:55
10 7-2 Mary O'Connell 1994 USA 37:01.7 + 02:55
10 7-3 Emily Hannah 1994 USA 37:01.7 + 02:55
10 7-4 Stephanie Kirk 1994 USA 37:01.7 + 02:55
11 10-1 Roxane Lacroix 1992 France 37:31.1 + 03:24
11 10-2 Sigrid Montigny 1992 France 37:31.1 + 03:24
11 10-3 Julia Devaux 1993 France 37:31.1 + 03:24
11 10-4 Gaelle Hudry Clergeon 1992 France 37:31.1 + 03:24
12 13-1 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 40:03.2 + 05:57
12 13-2 Ilona Mikhailava 1992 Belarus 40:03.2 + 05:57
12 13-3 Ina Huliakevich 1993 Belarus 40:03.2 + 05:57
12 13-4 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 40:03.2 + 05:57
DNS 5-1 Linda Härkönen 1992 Finland
DNS 5-2 Saana Kemppainen 1993 Finland
DNS 5-3 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
DNS 5-4 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
What VM-Jr 2012
Discipline 4x3.3 km Relay
Host Erzurum
Nation Turkey
Date Sunday 26.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012