Sign in Sign up

Malles

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 41:50.1 41:50.1
1 1-2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 41:50.1 41:50.1
1 1-3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 41:50.1 41:50.1
1 1-4 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 41:50.1 41:50.1
2 2-1 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 41:51.1 + 01.0
2 2-2 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 41:51.1 + 01.0
2 2-3 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 41:51.1 + 01.0
2 2-4 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 41:51.1 + 01.0
3 3-1 Johanna Heinänen 1989 Finland 41:54.1 + 04.0
3 3-2 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 41:54.1 + 04.0
3 3-3 Satu Annila 1988 Finland 41:54.1 + 04.0
3 3-4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 41:54.1 + 04.0
4 8-1 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 42:33.2 + 43.1
4 8-2 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 42:33.2 + 43.1
4 8-3 Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia 42:33.2 + 43.1
4 8-4 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 42:33.2 + 43.1
5 7-1 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 42:42.6 + 52.5
5 7-2 Aurelia Lanoe 1988 France 42:42.6 + 52.5
5 7-3 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 42:42.6 + 52.5
5 7-4 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 42:42.6 + 52.5
6 12-1 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 42:42.8 + 52.7
6 12-2 Svetlana Vassechko 1989 Kazakhstan 42:42.8 + 52.7
6 12-3 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 42:42.8 + 52.7
6 12-4 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 42:42.8 + 52.7
7 6-1 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 42:53.7 + 01:03.6
7 6-2 Sabrina Bühler 1988 Germany 42:53.7 + 01:03.6
7 6-3 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 42:53.7 + 01:03.6
7 6-4 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 42:53.7 + 01:03.6
8 5-1 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland 43:56.2 + 02:06.1
8 5-2 Tiffany Langel 1991 Switzerland 43:56.2 + 02:06.1
8 5-3 Lucy Pichard 1989 Switzerland 43:56.2 + 02:06.1
8 5-4 Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland 43:56.2 + 02:06.1
9 9-1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 43:59.0 + 02:08.9
9 9-2 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 43:59.0 + 02:08.9
9 9-3 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 43:59.0 + 02:08.9
9 9-4 Alexa Turzian 1988 USA 43:59.0 + 02:08.9
10 11-1 Bohdana Augustinova 1989 Czech Republic 44:06.9 + 02:16.8
10 11-2 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 44:06.9 + 02:16.8
10 11-3 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic 44:06.9 + 02:16.8
10 11-4 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 44:06.9 + 02:16.8
11 4-1 Solange Chabloz 1988 Italy 44:25.4 + 02:35.3
11 4-2 Ilenia Casali 1988 Italy 44:25.4 + 02:35.3
11 4-3 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 44:25.4 + 02:35.3
11 4-4 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 44:25.4 + 02:35.3
12 15-1 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 45:25.2 + 03:35.1
12 15-2 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 45:25.2 + 03:35.1
12 15-3 Stephanie Drolet 1990 Canada 45:25.2 + 03:35.1
12 15-4 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 45:25.2 + 03:35.1
13 17-1 Aliaksandra Tatarinskaya 1988 Belarus 45:33.5 + 03:43.4
13 17-2 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 45:33.5 + 03:43.4
13 17-3 Krystsina Holub 1988 Belarus 45:33.5 + 03:43.4
13 17-4 Yuliya Serafimava 1988 Belarus 45:33.5 + 03:43.4
14 18-1 Kaidi Udras 1989 Estonia 46:16.3 + 04:26.2
14 18-2 Marit Rjabov 1988 Estonia 46:16.3 + 04:26.2
14 18-3 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 46:16.3 + 04:26.2
14 18-4 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 46:16.3 + 04:26.2
15 13-1 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria 47:05.1 + 05:15.0
15 13-2 Elisabeth Kaml 1988 Austria 47:05.1 + 05:15.0
15 13-3 Johanna Mayerhofer 1988 Austria 47:05.1 + 05:15.0
15 13-4 Stefanie Vögl 1990 Austria 47:05.1 + 05:15.0
16 16-1 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 47:16.2 + 05:26.1
16 16-2 Agata Marek 1989 Poland 47:16.2 + 05:26.1
16 16-3 Kinga Bieszczad 1988 Poland 47:16.2 + 05:26.1
16 16-4 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 47:16.2 + 05:26.1
DNF 10-1 Tetyana Mykhnyuk 1988 Ukraine
DNF 10-2 Galyna Mykhnyuk 1989 Ukraine
DNF 10-3 Oleksandra Grygorenko 1989 Ukraine
DNF 10-4 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine
DNF 14-1 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia
DNF 14-2 Anna Kyselova 1991 Slovakia
DNF 14-3 Zdenka Osusova 1990 Slovakia
DNF 14-4 Barbara Blaskova 1988 Slovakia

Info

What WJC 2008
Discipline 4x3.33 km Relay
Host Malles
Nation Italy
Date Friday 29.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008