Sign in Sign up

Rogla

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 45:01.9 45:01
2 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 45:06.5 + 04
3 9 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 45:06.6 + 04
4 6 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 45:17.1 + 15
5 12 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 45:22.5 + 20
6 10 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 45:33.2 + 31
7 11 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 45:57.3 + 55
8 20 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 45:58.2 + 56
9 3 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 46:04.8 + 01:02
10 14 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 46:12.2 + 01:10
11 5 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 46:22.5 + 01:20
12 13 Evgenia Medvedeva-Abruzova 1976 Russia 46:28.1 + 01:26
13 16 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 46:33.1 + 01:31
14 45 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 46:37.8 + 01:35
15 7 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 46:44.4 + 01:42
16 2 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 47:04.0 + 02:02
17 38 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 47:06.8 + 02:04
18 22 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 47:08.6 + 02:06
19 28 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 47:17.8 + 02:15
20 23 Claudia Künzel Nystad 1978 Germany 47:20.8 + 02:18
21 24 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 47:24.0 + 02:22
22 42 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 47:32.5 + 02:30
23 34 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 47:32.9 + 02:31
24 33 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 47:41.4 + 02:39
25 19 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 47:43.4 + 02:41
26 61 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 48:06.8 + 03:04
27 31 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 48:12.1 + 03:10
28 44 Aurore Jean 1985 France 48:16.7 + 03:14
29 35 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 48:20.5 + 03:18
30 21 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 48:26.6 + 03:24
31 27 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 48:31.6 + 03:29
32 39 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 48:34.5 + 03:32
33 17 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 48:41.7 + 03:39
34 29 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 48:41.8 + 03:39
35 30 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 48:43.2 + 03:41
36 64 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 48:46.3 + 03:44
37 50 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 48:51.2 + 03:49
38 32 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 48:58.5 + 03:56
39 25 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 49:13.5 + 04:11
40 66 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 49:14.8 + 04:12
41 56 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 49:24.7 + 04:22
42 43 Ursina Badilatti 1982 Switzerland 49:25.9 + 04:24
43 55 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 49:28.6 + 04:26
44 62 Kristina Strandberg 1975 Sweden 49:38.0 + 04:36
45 48 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 49:50.9 + 04:49
46 40 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 49:53.3 + 04:51
47 51 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 49:57.1 + 04:55
48 60 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 49:57.8 + 04:55
49 59 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 50:17.1 + 05:15
50 49 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 50:19.4 + 05:17
51 57 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 50:23.1 + 05:21
52 65 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 50:27.0 + 05:25
53 54 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 50:34.9 + 05:33
54 53 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 50:37.6 + 05:35
55 58 Maja Benedicic 1982 Slovenia 50:43.8 + 05:41
56 67 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 51:29.3 + 06:27
57 37 Marina Chernousova 1983 Russia 51:34.3 + 06:32
58 63 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 52:04.3 + 07:02
59 46 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 52:26.2 + 07:24
60 68 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 53:17.9 + 08:16
61 69 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 53:49.6 + 08:47
DSQ 4 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
DNS 15 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
DNS 26 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy
DNS 36 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
DNS 47 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia
DNS 71 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
DNF 18 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
DNF 41 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France
DNF 52 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan
DNF 70 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C Mass Start
Host Rogla
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 20.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010