Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 17 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
2 9 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
3 1 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
4 16 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
5 24 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
6 14 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
7 26 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
8 2 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
9 8 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
10 20 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
11 4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
12 13 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
13 11 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden
14 23 David Hofer 1983 Italy
15 25 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
16 29 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
17 3 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
18 10 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
19 15 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
20 22 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
21 6 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
22 7 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
23 12 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
24 18 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
25 21 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
26 5 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
27 19 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
28 27 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
29 28 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
30 30 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan
31 - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
32 - Torin Koos 1980 USA
33 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
34 - Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
35 - Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
36 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
37 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
38 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
39 - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
40 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
41 - Vincent Vittoz 1975 France
42 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
43 - Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy
44 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
45 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
46 - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
47 - Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany
48 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
49 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
50 - Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
51 - Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus
52 - Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
53 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
54 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
55 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
56 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
57 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA
58 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
59 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
60 - George Grey 1979 Canada
61 - Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria
62 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
63 - Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
64 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
65 - Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
66 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
67 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
68 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
69 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
70 - Lefteris Fafalis 1976 Greece
71 - Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia
72 - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
73 - Lars Flora 1978 USA
74 - Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania
75 - Gaudenz Flury 1980 Switzerland
76 - Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
77 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
78 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
79 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
80 - Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia
80 - Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia
82 - Noe Tüfer 1988 Switzerland
83 - Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
84 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
85 - Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
86 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
87 - Thomas Nyikos 1980 Switzerland
88 - Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland
89 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
90 - Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan
91 - Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary
92 - Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa
93 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
94 - Paul Murray 1977 Australia
95 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
96 - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
97 - Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria
98 - Andreas Waldmeier 1982 Switzerland
99 - Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela
DNS - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
DNS - Roddy Darragon 1983 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 13.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010