Sign in Sign up

Malles

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 25:24.7 25:24
2 5 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 25:28.7 + 04
3 18 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 25:29.2 + 04
4 57 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 25:36.5 + 11
5 4 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 25:36.9 + 12
6 52 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 25:38.6 + 13
7 29 Johanna Heinänen 1989 Finland 25:43.2 + 18
8 42 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 25:51.3 + 26
9 7 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 26:04.5 + 39
10 49 Xin Li 1992 China 26:07.3 + 42
11 9 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 26:09.1 + 44
12 19 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 26:11.3 + 46
13 30 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 26:11.8 + 47
14 28 Barbara Blaskova 1988 Slovakia 26:24.1 + 59
15 10 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 26:24.3 + 59
16 61 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 26:24.6 + 59
17 36 Therese Svensson 1988 Sweden 26:25.3 + 01:00
18 20 Ekaterina Maralskaia Mashkova 1988 Russia 26:25.3 + 01:00
19 13 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 26:26.8 + 01:02
20 33 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 26:28.7 + 01:04
21 12 Lucy Pichard 1989 Switzerland 26:31.4 + 01:06
22 11 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 26:36.3 + 01:11
23 23 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 26:37.2 + 01:12
24 2 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Norway 26:46.6 + 01:21
25 45 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 26:51.5 + 01:26
26 44 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 26:52.1 + 01:27
27 8 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland 26:53.8 + 01:29
28 64 Yana Hrakovich 1988 Belarus 26:56.3 + 01:31
29 48 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 26:57.4 + 01:32
30 41 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 26:57.8 + 01:33
31 55 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 27:03.1 + 01:38
32 17 Karolin Wilhelm 1989 Germany 27:07.1 + 01:42
33 6 Ilenia Casali 1988 Italy 27:09.4 + 01:44
34 50 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 27:09.9 + 01:45
35 46 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 27:10.7 + 01:46
36 26 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 27:14.2 + 01:49
37 22 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 27:15.0 + 01:50
38 76 Aliaksandra Tatarinskaya 1988 Belarus 27:15.2 + 01:50
39 15 Alexa Turzian 1988 USA 27:21.2 + 01:56
40 63 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 27:27.4 + 02:02
41 47 Kinga Bieszczad 1988 Poland 27:31.6 + 02:06
42 31 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 27:32.7 + 02:08
43 68 Yuliya Serafimava 1988 Belarus 27:40.4 + 02:15
44 21 Bohdana Augustinova 1989 Czech Republic 27:41.1 + 02:16
45 27 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 27:50.2 + 02:25
46 24 Olga Hlopotina 1988 Russia 27:52.2 + 02:27
47 40 Beatriz Blanes 1989 Spain 27:52.9 + 02:28
48 53 Kaidi Udras 1989 Estonia 27:53.1 + 02:28
49 59 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 27:53.2 + 02:28
50 37 Marion Buillet 1990 France 27:55.8 + 02:31
51 39 Johanna Mayerhofer 1988 Austria 27:58.8 + 02:34
52 32 Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland 27:59.4 + 02:34
53 54 Tiffany Langel 1991 Switzerland 28:03.6 + 02:38
54 25 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 28:10.0 + 02:45
55 35 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 28:10.6 + 02:45
56 16 Kerstin Muschet 1988 Austria 28:17.0 + 02:52
57 34 Yingcui E 1990 China 28:24.5 + 02:59
58 65 Stephanie Drolet 1990 Canada 28:26.0 + 03:01
59 66 Tetyana Mykhnyuk 1988 Ukraine 28:30.9 + 03:06
60 69 Oleksandra Grygorenko 1989 Ukraine 28:34.9 + 03:10
61 56 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 29:02.5 + 03:37
62 74 Anna Kyselova 1991 Slovakia 29:17.9 + 03:53
63 67 Zdenka Osusova 1990 Slovakia 29:24.3 + 03:59
64 62 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 29:24.6 + 03:59
65 58 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 29:37.2 + 04:12
66 72 Svetlana Eremicheva 1988 Belarus 29:41.2 + 04:16
67 73 Jevgenija Kolga 1990 Lithuania 29:53.0 + 04:28
68 70 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain 30:07.7 + 04:43
69 75 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia 30:37.1 + 05:12
70 60 Marit Rjabov 1988 Estonia 30:46.7 + 05:22
71 71 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 31:00.4 + 05:35
DNF 14 Satu Annila 1988 Finland
DNF 3 Eliska Hajek Albrigtsen 1988 Czech Republic
DNF 38 Aurelia Lanoe 1988 France
DNF 43 Elisabeth Kaml 1988 Austria
DNF 51 Galyna Mykhnyuk 1989 Ukraine

Info

What WJC 2008
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Malles
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 27.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008