Log in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 80 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 13:33.9 13:33
2 82 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 13:36.9 + 02
3 79 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 13:37.9 + 03
4 81 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 14:01.0 + 27
5 35 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 14:03.6 + 29
6 37 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 14:07.1 + 33
7 77 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 14:07.2 + 33
8 67 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 14:11.6 + 37
9 72 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 14:12.7 + 38
10 78 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 14:14.0 + 40
11 75 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 14:16.5 + 42
12 71 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 14:20.6 + 46
13 66 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 14:24.5 + 50
14 73 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia 14:32.2 + 58
15 48 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 14:33.5 + 59
16 74 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 14:34.8 + 01:00
17 61 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 14:35.0 + 01:01
18 51 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 14:35.6 + 01:01
19 76 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany 14:38.0 + 01:04
20 21 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 14:41.4 + 01:07
21 69 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 14:41.6 + 01:07
22 41 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 14:45.1 + 01:11
23 68 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 14:46.4 + 01:12
24 64 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 14:46.5 + 01:12
25 12 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 14:47.0 + 01:13
26 65 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 14:47.7 + 01:13
27 29 Anne Hart 1992 USA 14:48.5 + 01:14
28 36 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 14:49.0 + 01:15
29 17 Marion Colin 1991 France 14:55.4 + 01:21
30 62 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 14:58.2 + 01:24
31 7 Rebecca Reid 1992 Canada 15:02.0 + 01:28
32 56 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 15:03.5 + 01:29
33 42 Madeleine Thorn 1993 Sweden 15:06.0 + 01:32
34 45 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 15:06.1 + 01:32
35 55 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 15:07.1 + 01:33
36 43 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 15:08.4 + 01:34
37 57 Laura Joensuu 1990 Finland 15:08.5 + 01:34
38 70 Marion Buillet 1990 France 15:08.9 + 01:34
39 58 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 15:09.5 + 01:35
40 54 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 15:11.7 + 01:37
41 44 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 15:13.3 + 01:39
42 20 Roxane Lacroix 1992 France 15:18.2 + 01:44
43 30 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 15:18.3 + 01:44
44 25 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 15:18.6 + 01:44
45 49 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 15:19.3 + 01:45
46 26 Miri Takaseki 1992 Japan 15:20.9 + 01:46
47 46 Lucija Stanisic 1992 Switzerland 15:21.3 + 01:47
48 23 Alla Golovatenko 1992 Kazakhstan 15:22.9 + 01:48
49 18 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 15:23.7 + 01:49
50 40 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 15:24.7 + 01:50
51 53 Adele Espy 1990 USA 15:29.8 + 01:55
52 28 Christine Lötscher 1990 Switzerland 15:30.3 + 01:56
53 52 Patricia Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 15:32.3 + 01:58
54 9 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 15:33.3 + 01:59
55 47 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 15:35.2 + 02:01
56 2 Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus 15:48.7 + 02:14
57 50 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 15:48.9 + 02:14
58 38 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 15:49.0 + 02:15
59 33 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 15:49.3 + 02:15
60 31 Maryna Ryzhankova 1990 Belarus 15:49.7 + 02:15
61 22 Anna Slowiok 1990 Poland 15:50.2 + 02:16
62 11 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 15:55.1 + 02:21
63 32 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 15:55.5 + 02:21
64 1 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1991 Belarus 15:59.4 + 02:25
65 59 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 16:01.2 + 02:27
66 15 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 16:03.6 + 02:29
67 34 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia 16:13.4 + 02:39
68 16 Maialen Lopez 1992 Spain 16:15.1 + 02:41
69 8 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia 16:18.2 + 02:44
70 27 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 16:22.7 + 02:48
71 10 Katarina Krisicova 1990 Slovakia 16:22.8 + 02:48
72 13 Berta Morral 1992 Spain 16:29.6 + 02:55
73 4 Donata Dindaite 1992 Lithuania 16:37.3 + 03:03
74 24 Kateryna Papchenko 1991 Ukraine 16:44.7 + 03:10
75 39 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 16:56.8 + 03:22
76 3 Jana Gombalova 1991 Slovakia 17:14.7 + 03:40
77 6 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 17:16.6 + 03:42
78 19 Rojbin Ören 1992 Turkey 17:21.8 + 03:47
79 5 Mintaha Turan 1994 Turkey 17:34.6 + 04:00
DNS 60 Francesca Di Sopra 1990 Italy
DNF 14 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey
DNF 63 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic
What VM-Jr 2010
Discipline 5 km C
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 27.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010