Sign in Sign up

Hinterzarten

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 80 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 13:33.9 13:33.9
2 82 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 13:36.9 + 03.0
3 79 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 13:37.9 + 04.0
4 81 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 14:01.0 + 27.1
5 35 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 14:03.6 + 29.7
6 37 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 14:07.1 + 33.2
7 77 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 14:07.2 + 33.3
8 67 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 14:11.6 + 37.7
9 72 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 14:12.7 + 38.8
10 78 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 14:14.0 + 40.1
11 75 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 14:16.5 + 42.6
12 71 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 14:20.6 + 46.7
13 66 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 14:24.5 + 50.6
14 73 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia 14:32.2 + 58.3
15 48 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 14:33.5 + 59.6
16 74 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 14:34.8 + 01:00.9
17 61 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 14:35.0 + 01:01.1
18 51 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 14:35.6 + 01:01.7
19 76 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 14:38.0 + 01:04.1
20 21 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 14:41.4 + 01:07.5
21 69 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 14:41.6 + 01:07.7
22 41 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 14:45.1 + 01:11.2
23 68 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 14:46.4 + 01:12.5
24 64 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 14:46.5 + 01:12.6
25 12 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 14:47.0 + 01:13.1
26 65 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 14:47.7 + 01:13.8
27 29 Anne Hart 1992 USA 14:48.5 + 01:14.6
28 36 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 14:49.0 + 01:15.1
29 17 Marion Colin 1991 France 14:55.4 + 01:21.5
30 62 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 14:58.2 + 01:24.3
31 7 Rebecca Reid 1992 Canada 15:02.0 + 01:28.1
32 56 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 15:03.5 + 01:29.6
33 42 Madeleine Thorn 1993 Sweden 15:06.0 + 01:32.1
34 45 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 15:06.1 + 01:32.2
35 55 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 15:07.1 + 01:33.2
36 43 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 15:08.4 + 01:34.5
37 57 Laura Joensuu 1990 Finland 15:08.5 + 01:34.6
38 70 Marion Buillet 1990 France 15:08.9 + 01:35.0
39 58 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 15:09.5 + 01:35.6
40 54 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 15:11.7 + 01:37.8
41 44 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 15:13.3 + 01:39.4
42 20 Roxane Lacroix 1992 France 15:18.2 + 01:44.3
43 30 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 15:18.3 + 01:44.4
44 25 Debora Roncari 1992 Italy 15:18.6 + 01:44.7
45 49 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 15:19.3 + 01:45.4
46 26 Miri Takaseki 1992 Japan 15:20.9 + 01:47.0
47 46 Lucija Stanisic 1992 Switzerland 15:21.3 + 01:47.4
48 23 Alla Golovatenko 1992 Kazakhstan 15:22.9 + 01:49.0
49 18 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 15:23.7 + 01:49.8
50 40 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 15:24.7 + 01:50.8
51 53 Adele Espy 1990 USA 15:29.8 + 01:55.9
52 28 Christine Lötscher 1990 Switzerland 15:30.3 + 01:56.4
53 52 Patricia Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 15:32.3 + 01:58.4
54 9 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus 15:33.3 + 01:59.4
55 47 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 15:35.2 + 02:01.3
56 2 Tatsiana Kaliada 1990 Belarus 15:48.7 + 02:14.8
57 50 Justyna Mordarska 1990 Poland 15:48.9 + 02:15.0
58 38 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 15:49.0 + 02:15.1
59 33 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 15:49.3 + 02:15.4
60 31 Maryna Ryzhankova 1990 Belarus 15:49.7 + 02:15.8
61 22 Anna Slowiok 1990 Poland 15:50.2 + 02:16.3
62 11 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 15:55.1 + 02:21.2
63 32 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 15:55.5 + 02:21.6
64 1 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1991 Belarus 15:59.4 + 02:25.5
65 59 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 16:01.2 + 02:27.3
66 15 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 16:03.6 + 02:29.7
67 34 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia 16:13.4 + 02:39.5
68 16 Maialen Lopez 1992 Spain 16:15.1 + 02:41.2
69 8 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia 16:18.2 + 02:44.3
70 27 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 16:22.7 + 02:48.8
71 10 Katarina Krisicova 1990 Slovakia 16:22.8 + 02:48.9
72 13 Berta Morral 1992 Spain 16:29.6 + 02:55.7
73 4 Donata Dindaite 1992 Lithuania 16:37.3 + 03:03.4
74 24 Kateryna Papchenko 1991 Ukraine 16:44.7 + 03:10.8
75 39 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 16:56.8 + 03:22.9
76 3 Jana Gombalova 1991 Slovakia 17:14.7 + 03:40.8
77 6 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 17:16.6 + 03:42.7
78 19 Rojbin Ören 1992 Turkey 17:21.8 + 03:47.9
79 5 Mintaha Turan 1994 Turkey 17:34.6 + 04:00.7
DNS 60 Francesca Di Sopra 1990 Italy
DNF 14 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey
DNF 63 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic

Info

What WJC 2010
Discipline 5 km C
Host Hinterzarten
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 27.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010