Sign in Sign up

Praz de Lys - Sommand

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 71 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 13:44.4 13:44
2 70 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 13:48.1 + 03
3 68 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 13:50.5 + 06
4 69 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 13:53.6 + 09
5 66 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 14:03.3 + 18
6 64 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 14:19.8 + 35
7 44 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 14:20.1 + 35
8 72 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 Norway 14:27.3 + 42
9 34 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 14:27.4 + 42
10 28 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 14:30.4 + 45
11 58 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 14:30.9 + 46
12 55 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 14:33.3 + 48
13 65 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 14:34.6 + 50
14 67 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 14:34.9 + 50
15 57 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 14:37.6 + 53
16 47 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 14:40.2 + 55
17 61 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 14:44.5 + 01:00
18 56 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 14:45.0 + 01:00
19 46 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 14:47.1 + 01:02
20 27 Eleonora Popova 1989 Russia 14:48.0 + 01:03
21 17 Ikumi Motoyama 1990 Japan 14:48.4 + 01:03
22 48 Xin Li 1992 China 14:48.6 + 01:04
23 1 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia 14:49.7 + 01:05
24 53 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 14:49.9 + 01:05
25 62 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 14:53.6 + 01:09
26 52 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 14:58.3 + 01:13
27 31 Yelena Sakhnova 1990 Kazakhstan 14:59.5 + 01:15
28 39 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 15:01.9 + 01:17
29 45 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 15:03.1 + 01:18
30 59 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 15:05.3 + 01:20
31 37 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 15:06.8 + 01:22
32 49 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 15:07.1 + 01:22
33 40 Aurore David 1989 France 15:14.1 + 01:29
34 32 Yingcui E 1990 China 15:16.3 + 01:31
35 29 Ramona Düringer 1989 Austria 15:16.8 + 01:32
36 60 Karolin Wilhelm 1989 Germany 15:18.3 + 01:33
37 36 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 15:18.5 + 01:34
38 51 Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic 15:19.3 + 01:34
39 2 Adele Espy 1990 USA 15:19.5 + 01:35
40 63 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 15:20.3 + 01:35
41 33 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 15:22.6 + 01:38
42 20 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain 15:23.5 + 01:39
43 50 Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland 15:24.8 + 01:40
44 10 Elisa Matli 1990 Italy 15:26.3 + 01:41
45 26 Minna Ahistus 1990 Finland 15:26.4 + 01:41
46 21 Galyna Mykhnyuk 1989 Ukraine 15:27.4 + 01:42
47 38 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 15:27.6 + 01:43
48 54 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 15:28.8 + 01:44
49 25 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 15:29.8 + 01:45
50 43 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia 15:30.2 + 01:45
51 6 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada 15:30.5 + 01:46
52 9 Lauriane Ouellet 1990 Canada 15:32.8 + 01:48
53 41 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 15:33.8 + 01:49
54 5 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 15:36.5 + 01:52
55 22 Lucile Mouilleseaux 1990 France 15:41.2 + 01:56
56 19 Dandan Man 1989 China 15:42.6 + 01:58
57 42 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 15:43.8 + 01:59
58 30 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 15:45.7 + 02:01
59 4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 15:48.5 + 02:04
60 15 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 15:53.1 + 02:08
61 18 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 16:00.7 + 02:16
62 14 Georgia Merritt 1989 Australia 16:01.1 + 02:16
63 16 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 16:04.4 + 02:19
64 24 Amy Glen 1991 USA 16:08.5 + 02:24
65 11 Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia 16:31.9 + 02:47
66 23 Aline Arnould 1991 France 16:32.9 + 02:48
67 35 Katarzyna Kubalok 1990 Poland 16:35.1 + 02:50
68 13 Jevgenija Kolga 1990 Lithuania 16:44.2 + 02:59
69 3 Maria Danou 1990 Greece 17:05.1 + 03:20
70 7 Ingrid Leask 1990 Great Britain 17:27.4 + 03:43
71 8 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey 17:56.2 + 04:11
72 12 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia 19:00.5 + 05:16

Info

What WJC 2009
Discipline 5 km F
Host Praz de Lys - Sommand
Nation France
Date Thursday 5.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009