Sign in Sign up

Praz de Lys - Sommand

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
2 12 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden
3 5 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
4 2 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
5 10 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
6 1 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
7 8 Marthe-Astrid Buttingsrud 1989 Norway
8 9 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany
9 4 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
10 14 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia
11 15 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
12 11 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
13 13 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
14 17 Eleonora Popova 1989 Russia
15 26 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan
16 6 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
17 7 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
18 21 Marion Buillet 1990 France
19 28 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
20 29 Yingcui E 1990 China
21 16 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
22 19 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
23 20 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada
24 23 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland
25 24 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
26 18 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
27 22 Esther Mende 1990 Germany
28 25 Manon Locatelli 1989 France
29 27 Celia Aymonier 1991 France
30 30 Dandan Man 1989 China
31 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
32 - Johanna Heinänen 1989 Finland
33 - Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland
34 - Janelle Greer 1992 Canada
35 - Tereza Petrzelova 1989 Czech Republic
36 - Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland
37 - Lisa Morandini 1989 Italy
38 - Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine
39 - Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia
40 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
41 - Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia
42 - Amy Glen 1991 USA
43 - Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic
44 - Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic
45 - Catherine Auclair 1989 Canada
46 - Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland
47 - Xin Li 1992 China
48 - Laure Tassion 1990 France
49 - Alice Longo 1990 Italy
50 - Katarzyna Kubalok 1990 Poland
51 - Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic
52 - Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan
53 - Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland
54 - Tatyana Aparina 1991 Kazakhstan
55 - Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain
56 - Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania
57 - Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine
58 - Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia
59 - Ikumi Motoyama 1990 Japan
60 - Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania
61 - Yekaterina Batyaikina 1993 Kazakhstan
62 - Georgia Merritt 1989 Australia
63 - Jevgenija Kolga 1990 Lithuania
64 - Ingrid Leask 1990 Great Britain
65 - Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey
66 - Maria Danou 1990 Greece
DNS - Ramona Düringer 1989 Austria
DNS - Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA

Info

What WJC 2009
Discipline Sprint C
Host Praz de Lys - Sommand
Nation France
Date Sunday 1.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009