Sign in Sign up

Praz de Lys - Sommand

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 31:57.1 31:57
2 4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 32:21.5 + 24
3 8 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 32:37.5 + 40
4 6 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway 32:49.2 + 52
5 22 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 33:22.8 + 01:25
6 10 Lucia Anger 1991 Germany 33:23.2 + 01:26
7 7 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 33:27.7 + 01:30
8 19 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 33:35.6 + 01:38
9 3 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 33:38.3 + 01:41
10 12 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 33:58.1 + 02:00
11 9 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 34:00.3 + 02:03
12 40 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 34:00.8 + 02:03
13 15 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 34:04.0 + 02:06
14 57 Ikumi Motoyama 1990 Japan 34:04.7 + 02:07
15 25 Carmen Emmenegger 1989 Switzerland 34:07.1 + 02:09
16 38 Lisa Morandini 1989 Italy 34:12.4 + 02:15
17 34 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 34:19.7 + 02:22
18 70 Evgenia Tikhova 1990 Russia 34:26.6 + 02:29
19 16 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 34:29.3 + 02:32
20 49 Francesca Di Sopra 1990 Italy 34:34.8 + 02:37
21 41 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 34:35.9 + 02:38
22 14 Karolin Wilhelm 1989 Germany 34:38.4 + 02:41
23 18 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 34:41.1 + 02:43
24 13 Kataryna Tseselska 1989 Ukraine 34:43.6 + 02:46
25 28 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 34:51.1 + 02:53
26 52 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 34:51.9 + 02:54
27 36 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 34:52.1 + 02:54
28 23 Anne Jacob 1990 Germany 34:55.8 + 02:58
29 55 Dandan Man 1989 China 34:57.0 + 02:59
30 48 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 34:58.9 + 03:01
31 11 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 35:04.7 + 03:07
32 30 Natalia Makoveeva 1989 Russia 35:05.8 + 03:08
33 69 Adele Espy 1990 USA 35:06.2 + 03:09
34 45 Yingcui E 1990 China 35:07.6 + 03:10
35 24 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 35:08.4 + 03:11
36 31 Marion Buillet 1990 France 35:10.0 + 03:12
37 63 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada 35:12.6 + 03:15
38 17 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 35:21.0 + 03:23
39 44 Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada 35:30.1 + 03:32
40 39 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 35:30.3 + 03:33
41 27 Xin Li 1992 China 35:30.5 + 03:33
42 37 Aurore David 1989 France 35:36.3 + 03:39
43 65 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 35:40.5 + 03:43
44 42 Tereza Skrbkova 1989 Czech Republic 35:46.2 + 03:49
45 53 Galyna Mykhnyuk 1989 Ukraine 35:50.0 + 03:52
46 26 Petra Holubova 1990 Czech Republic 35:55.4 + 03:58
47 46 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 36:05.7 + 04:08
48 33 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 36:12.9 + 04:15
49 47 Ramona Düringer 1989 Austria 36:31.2 + 04:34
50 54 Sarah Young 1989 Great Britain 36:39.6 + 04:42
51 32 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA 36:48.5 + 04:51
52 50 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 36:53.3 + 04:56
53 64 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 36:59.0 + 05:01
54 20 Svetlana Vassechko 1989 Kazakhstan 37:06.4 + 05:09
55 56 Lucia Klimkova 1989 Slovakia 37:21.9 + 05:24
56 21 Ivana Kadrmanova 1991 Czech Republic 37:25.4 + 05:28
57 60 Lauriane Ouellet 1990 Canada 37:52.3 + 05:55
58 67 Catherine Auclair 1989 Canada 37:56.3 + 05:59
59 51 Martina Janouskova 1990 Czech Republic 38:37.5 + 06:40
60 58 Georgia Merritt 1989 Australia 39:15.1 + 07:17
61 62 Ingrid Leask 1990 Great Britain 40:07.8 + 08:10
DNS 1 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
DNS 66 Maria Danou 1990 Greece
DNS 68 Maria Boumpa 1993 Greece
DNF 29 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
DNF 35 Liis Kalda 1989 Estonia
DNF 43 Katarzyna Kubalok 1990 Poland
DNF 5 Johanna Heinänen 1989 Finland
DNF 59 Jevgenija Kolga 1990 Lithuania
DNF 61 Büsra Günes 1992 Turkey
What WJC 2009
Discipline Duathlon 5+5 km
Host Praz de Lys - Sommand
Nation France
Date Tuesday 3.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009