Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 91 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 35:54.8 35:54.8
2 83 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 36:09.2 + 14.4
3 50 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 36:10.7 + 15.9
4 65 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 36:24.9 + 30.1
5 92 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 36:25.9 + 31.1
6 29 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 36:28.4 + 33.6
7 90 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 36:31.0 + 36.2
8 71 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 36:32.6 + 37.8
9 66 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 36:33.8 + 39.0
10 78 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 36:35.4 + 40.6
11 80 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 36:38.3 + 43.5
12 76 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 36:39.3 + 44.5
13 55 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 36:42.0 + 47.2
14 72 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 36:46.4 + 51.6
15 33 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 36:47.8 + 53.0
16 57 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 36:52.2 + 57.4
16 81 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 36:52.2 + 57.4
18 56 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 36:53.3 + 58.5
19 77 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 36:53.4 + 58.6
20 41 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 36:53.6 + 58.8
21 94 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 36:54.0 + 59.2
22 85 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 36:55.5 + 01:00.7
23 64 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 36:56.6 + 01:01.8
24 37 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 36:57.3 + 01:02.5
25 93 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 37:01.0 + 01:06.2
26 70 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 37:01.6 + 01:06.8
27 35 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 37:03.2 + 01:08.4
28 39 George Grey 1979 Canada 37:05.6 + 01:10.8
29 79 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 37:07.7 + 01:12.9
30 75 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 37:08.6 + 01:13.8
31 73 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 37:10.2 + 01:15.4
32 68 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 37:11.8 + 01:17.0
33 62 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 37:13.6 + 01:18.8
34 61 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 37:13.7 + 01:18.9
35 87 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 37:13.8 + 01:19.0
36 36 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 37:14.5 + 01:19.7
37 58 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 37:15.6 + 01:20.8
38 54 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 37:16.1 + 01:21.3
39 52 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 37:18.1 + 01:23.3
40 46 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 37:19.6 + 01:24.8
41 74 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 37:19.7 + 01:24.9
42 19 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 37:26.9 + 01:32.1
43 26 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 37:29.4 + 01:34.6
44 18 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 37:29.5 + 01:34.7
45 23 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 37:30.6 + 01:35.8
46 88 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 37:31.4 + 01:36.6
47 44 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 37:32.4 + 01:37.6
48 49 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 37:32.7 + 01:37.9
49 69 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 37:33.2 + 01:38.4
50 47 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 37:40.5 + 01:45.7
51 63 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 37:41.3 + 01:46.5
52 86 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 37:42.8 + 01:48.0
53 60 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 37:43.0 + 01:48.2
54 25 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 37:44.2 + 01:49.4
55 48 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 37:45.1 + 01:50.3
56 59 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 37:48.6 + 01:53.8
57 30 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 37:49.7 + 01:54.9
58 21 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 37:49.8 + 01:55.0
59 17 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 37:50.5 + 01:55.7
60 45 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 37:51.6 + 01:56.8
61 20 Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 37:54.1 + 01:59.3
62 28 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 37:58.2 + 02:03.4
63 89 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 37:58.3 + 02:03.5
64 42 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 37:58.5 + 02:03.7
65 67 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 38:05.8 + 02:11.0
66 53 David Hofer 1983 Italy 38:06.9 + 02:12.1
67 22 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 38:10.4 + 02:15.6
68 43 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 38:14.0 + 02:19.2
69 51 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 38:14.5 + 02:19.7
70 24 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 38:14.6 + 02:19.8
71 14 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 38:16.3 + 02:21.5
72 31 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 38:32.7 + 02:37.9
73 11 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 38:32.9 + 02:38.1
74 84 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 38:34.6 + 02:39.8
75 32 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 38:34.7 + 02:39.9
76 34 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 38:39.2 + 02:44.4
77 40 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 38:42.2 + 02:47.4
78 15 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 38:48.5 + 02:53.7
79 10 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 38:51.7 + 02:56.9
80 13 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 38:53.1 + 02:58.3
81 38 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 39:03.5 + 03:08.7
82 2 Andrea Florinett 1979 Switzerland 39:06.7 + 03:11.9
83 12 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 39:22.0 + 03:27.2
84 9 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 39:36.6 + 03:41.8
85 4 Felix Dieter 1972 Switzerland 40:11.9 + 04:17.1
86 7 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 40:30.7 + 04:35.9
87 3 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 40:51.5 + 04:56.7
88 8 Dominik Volken 1988 Switzerland 40:57.6 + 05:02.8
89 6 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania 41:01.3 + 05:06.5
90 1 Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria 43:08.1 + 07:13.3
DSQ 16 Lars Flora 1978 USA
DSQ 5 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus
DNS 82 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
DNF 27 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 12.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010