Sign in Sign up

Sappada

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 27:35.0 27:35.0
2 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 27:40.8 + 05.8
3 - Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 28:06.3 + 31.3
4 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 28:27.3 + 52.3
5 - Bente Skari 1972 Norway 28:37.3 + 01:02.3
6 - Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 28:44.5 + 01:09.5
7 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 28:45.1 + 01:10.1
8 - Irina Skladneva Lusina 1974 Russia 28:45.8 + 01:10.8
9 - Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 28:49.0 + 01:14.0
10 - Katrin Smigun 1979 Estonia 29:03.5 + 01:28.5
11 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:09.4 + 01:34.4
12 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 29:13.0 + 01:38.0
13 - Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 29:15.8 + 01:40.8
14 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 29:16.2 + 01:41.2
15 - Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 29:21.2 + 01:46.2
16 - Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 29:21.3 + 01:46.3
17 - Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 29:21.8 + 01:46.8
18 - Maria Theurl-Walcher 1966 Austria 29:24.1 + 01:49.1
19 - Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 29:35.5 + 02:00.5
20 - Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 29:42.7 + 02:07.7
21 - Anfisa Reztsova 1964 Russia 29:50.9 + 02:15.9
22 - Tina Bay 1973 Norway 29:52.0 + 02:17.0
23 - Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway 30:04.6 + 02:29.6
24 - Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 30:06.3 + 02:31.3
25 - Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 30:09.5 + 02:34.5
26 - Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 30:10.9 + 02:35.9
27 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 30:15.0 + 02:40.0
28 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 30:16.9 + 02:41.9
29 - Rønnaug Schei 1977 Norway 30:22.1 + 02:47.1
30 - Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 30:47.6 + 03:12.6
31 - Cristel Vahtra 1972 Estonia 30:54.4 + 03:19.4
32 - Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 30:59.6 + 03:24.6
33 - Olga Kamenskaia 1972 Italy 31:01.3 + 03:26.3
34 - Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 31:01.6 + 03:26.6
35 - Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 31:02.4 + 03:27.4
36 - Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 31:10.7 + 03:35.7
37 - Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 31:13.6 + 03:38.6
38 - Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 31:14.5 + 03:39.5
39 - Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 31:23.6 + 03:48.6
40 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 31:24.9 + 03:49.9
41 - Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 31:32.2 + 03:57.2
42 - Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 31:41.9 + 04:06.9
43 - Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 31:50.2 + 04:15.2
44 - Anita Hakala 1971 Finland 31:52.2 + 04:17.2
45 - Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 32:00.3 + 04:25.3
46 - Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 32:00.5 + 04:25.5
47 - Guri Knotten Hetland 1974 Norway 32:04.0 + 04:29.0
48 - Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 32:06.6 + 04:31.6
49 - Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 32:08.2 + 04:33.2
50 - Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 32:08.5 + 04:33.5
51 - Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 32:10.7 + 04:35.7
52 - Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 32:11.1 + 04:36.1
53 - Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 32:12.1 + 04:37.1
54 - Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 32:19.4 + 04:44.4
55 - Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 32:21.2 + 04:46.2
56 - Renate Roider 1971 Austria 32:26.4 + 04:51.4
57 - Sara Renner 1976 Canada 32:27.6 + 04:52.6
58 - Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 32:39.5 + 05:04.5
59 - Anna Santer 1975 Italy 32:42.1 + 05:07.1
60 - Arianna Follis 1977 Italy 32:44.1 + 05:09.1
61 - Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 32:51.0 + 05:16.0
62 - Monica Lazarut 1977 Romania 32:53.5 + 05:18.5
63 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 33:30.8 + 05:55.8
64 - Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 33:37.6 + 06:02.6
65 - Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 33:59.8 + 06:24.8
66 - Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 34:27.3 + 06:52.3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Sappada
Nation Italy
Date Friday 10.Dec 1999
Calendar 1999/2000