Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 55:48.1 55:48.1
1 1-2 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 55:48.1 55:48.1
1 1-3 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 55:48.1 55:48.1
1 1-4 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 55:48.1 55:48.1
2 2-1 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 56:21.7 + 33.6
2 2-2 Hilde Glomsås 1978 Norway 56:21.7 + 33.6
2 2-3 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 56:21.7 + 33.6
2 2-4 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 56:21.7 + 33.6
3 9-1 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 57:24.5 + 01:36.4
3 9-2 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 57:24.5 + 01:36.4
3 9-3 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 57:24.5 + 01:36.4
3 9-4 Rønnaug Schei 1977 Norway 57:24.5 + 01:36.4
4 8-1 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 57:25.1 + 01:37.0
4 8-2 Irina Skladneva Lusina 1974 Russia 57:25.1 + 01:37.0
4 8-3 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 57:25.1 + 01:37.0
4 8-4 Anfisa Reztsova 1964 Russia 57:25.1 + 01:37.0
5 4-1 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 58:15.4 + 02:27.3
5 4-2 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 58:15.4 + 02:27.3
5 4-3 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 58:15.4 + 02:27.3
5 4-4 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 58:15.4 + 02:27.3
6 3-1 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 58:33.6 + 02:45.5
6 3-2 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 58:33.6 + 02:45.5
6 3-3 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 58:33.6 + 02:45.5
6 3-4 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 58:33.6 + 02:45.5
7 6-1 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 59:37.9 + 03:49.8
7 6-2 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 59:37.9 + 03:49.8
7 6-3 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 59:37.9 + 03:49.8
7 6-4 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 59:37.9 + 03:49.8
8 10-1 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 59:53.5 + 04:05.4
8 10-2 Marina Lajskaia Denisova 1978 Russia 59:53.5 + 04:05.4
8 10-3 Irina Skripnik 1970 Belarus 59:53.5 + 04:05.4
8 10-4 Ludmila Shablouskaya 1975 Belarus 59:53.5 + 04:05.4
9 5-1 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 1:00:37.2 + 04:49.1
9 5-2 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 1:00:37.2 + 04:49.1
9 5-3 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 1:00:37.2 + 04:49.1
9 5-4 Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 1:00:37.2 + 04:49.1
10 7-1 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:05:58.4 + 10:10.3
10 7-2 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 1:05:58.4 + 10:10.3
10 7-3 Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 1:05:58.4 + 10:10.3
10 7-4 Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 1:05:58.4 + 10:10.3
11 11-1 Mari Rauhala 1977 Finland 1:01:51.8 + 06:03.7
11 11-2 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 1:01:51.8 + 06:03.7
11 11-3 Olga Kamenskaia 1972 Italy 1:01:51.8 + 06:03.7
11 11-4 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 1:01:51.8 + 06:03.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay C
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 19.Dec 1999
Calendar 1999/2000