Sign in Sign up

Düsseldorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
2 2 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
3 4 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
4 14 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
5 16 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
6 5 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
7 3 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
8 17 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
9 19 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden
10 24 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
11 13 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
12 20 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy
13 22 Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
14 8 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
15 25 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
16 29 Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
17 30 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
18 9 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
19 10 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
20 18 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
21 26 David Hofer 1983 Italy
22 6 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
23 7 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
24 21 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
25 23 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
26 11 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
27 15 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
28 27 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
29 28 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
30 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
31 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan
32 - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
33 - Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
34 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
35 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
36 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
37 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
38 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
39 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
40 - Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
40 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
42 - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
43 - Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
44 - Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
45 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
46 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
47 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
48 - Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
49 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
50 - Robin Duvillard 1983 France
51 - Lars Hänel 1985 Germany
52 - Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany
53 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany
54 - Erkki Jallai 1981 Estonia
55 - Torin Koos 1980 USA
56 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
57 - Lefteris Fafalis 1976 Greece
58 - Oliver Wünsch 1986 Germany
59 - Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus
60 - Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
61 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
62 - Erik Hänel 1984 Germany
63 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
64 - Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
65 - Max Bergmann 1989 Germany
66 - Andreas Katz 1988 Germany
67 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan
68 - Manuel Schnurrer 1986 Germany
69 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
70 - Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
71 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
72 - Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa
73 - Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
74 - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
75 - Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela
DSQ 12 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Düsseldorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 5.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010