Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 58:23.1 58:23.1
1 1-2 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 58:23.1 58:23.1
1 1-3 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 58:23.1 58:23.1
1 1-4 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 58:23.1 58:23.1
2 9-1 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 59:01.7 + 38.6
2 9-2 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 59:01.7 + 38.6
2 9-3 Irina Skladneva Lusina 1974 Russia 59:01.7 + 38.6
2 9-4 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 59:01.7 + 38.6
3 2-1 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 59:06.8 + 43.7
3 2-2 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 59:06.8 + 43.7
3 2-3 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 59:06.8 + 43.7
3 2-4 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 59:06.8 + 43.7
4 3-1 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 1:00:31.3 + 02:08.2
4 3-2 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 1:00:31.3 + 02:08.2
4 3-3 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:00:31.3 + 02:08.2
4 3-4 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 1:00:31.3 + 02:08.2
5 11-1 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 1:00:41.5 + 02:18.4
5 11-2 Hilde Glomsås 1978 Norway 1:00:41.5 + 02:18.4
5 11-3 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 1:00:41.5 + 02:18.4
5 11-4 Rønnaug Schei 1977 Norway 1:00:41.5 + 02:18.4
6 6-1 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 1:00:54.3 + 02:31.2
6 6-2 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:00:54.3 + 02:31.2
6 6-3 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 1:00:54.3 + 02:31.2
6 6-4 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 1:00:54.3 + 02:31.2
7 5-1 Viola Bauer 1976 Germany 1:01:54.3 + 03:31.2
7 5-2 Ramona Roth 1977 Germany 1:01:54.3 + 03:31.2
7 5-3 Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 1:01:54.3 + 03:31.2
7 5-4 Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 1:01:54.3 + 03:31.2
8 10-1 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy 1:02:06.8 + 03:43.7
8 10-2 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 1:02:06.8 + 03:43.7
8 10-3 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:02:06.8 + 03:43.7
8 10-4 Olga Kamenskaia 1972 Italy 1:02:06.8 + 03:43.7
9 7-1 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 1:02:22.9 + 03:59.8
9 7-2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 1:02:22.9 + 03:59.8
9 7-3 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 1:02:22.9 + 03:59.8
9 7-4 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia 1:02:22.9 + 03:59.8
10 4-1 Martina Stursova 1979 Czech Republic 1:02:53.2 + 04:30.1
10 4-2 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 1:02:53.2 + 04:30.1
10 4-3 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 1:02:53.2 + 04:30.1
10 4-4 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 1:02:53.2 + 04:30.1
11 8-1 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 1:05:27.9 + 07:04.8
11 8-2 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia 1:05:27.9 + 07:04.8
11 8-3 Anna Pastrnakova 1980 Slovakia 1:05:27.9 + 07:04.8
11 8-4 Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 1:05:27.9 + 07:04.8

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 13.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000