Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 49 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 1:23:16.8 1:23:16.8
2 56 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 1:23:38.0 + 21.2
3 59 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 1:23:38.5 + 21.7
4 51 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 1:24:11.9 + 55.1
5 43 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 1:25:04.8 + 01:48.0
6 44 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 1:25:09.3 + 01:52.5
7 42 Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:25:22.8 + 02:06.0
8 55 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 1:25:33.9 + 02:17.1
9 54 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 1:26:08.7 + 02:51.9
10 50 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 1:26:28.3 + 03:11.5
11 40 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 1:27:56.6 + 04:39.8
12 52 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 1:28:18.6 + 05:01.8
13 47 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 1:28:23.1 + 05:06.3
14 16 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 1:29:04.3 + 05:47.5
15 53 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:29:10.3 + 05:53.5
16 37 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 1:29:37.5 + 06:20.7
17 41 Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 1:29:51.3 + 06:34.5
18 57 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 1:29:58.7 + 06:41.9
19 25 Eva Kjerstadmo 1974 Norway 1:30:04.8 + 06:48.0
20 36 Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 1:30:09.0 + 06:52.2
21 46 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 1:30:30.7 + 07:13.9
22 32 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 1:30:36.2 + 07:19.4
23 31 Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 1:30:43.8 + 07:27.0
24 28 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 1:30:51.9 + 07:35.1
25 3 Trude Madsen 1976 Norway 1:30:52.5 + 07:35.7
26 34 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 1:30:59.5 + 07:42.7
27 30 Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 1:31:13.4 + 07:56.6
28 21 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 1:31:16.1 + 07:59.3
29 38 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 1:31:31.8 + 08:15.0
30 35 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 1:31:38.3 + 08:21.5
31 5 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 1:31:47.3 + 08:30.5
32 23 Guri Knotten Hetland 1974 Norway 1:31:57.4 + 08:40.6
33 18 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 1:32:00.7 + 08:43.9
34 26 Jaime Fortier 1976 Canada 1:32:12.0 + 08:55.2
35 22 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 1:32:12.4 + 08:55.6
36 33 Irina Skripnik 1970 Belarus 1:32:49.4 + 09:32.6
37 6 Camilla Letnes 1976 Norway 1:33:49.3 + 10:32.5
38 27 Renate Roider 1971 Austria 1:33:53.4 + 10:36.6
39 20 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 1:34:00.1 + 10:43.3
40 9 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 1:34:04.3 + 10:47.5
41 17 Emilie Öhrstig 1978 Sweden 1:34:10.9 + 10:54.1
42 7 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 1:34:11.6 + 10:54.8
43 24 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 1:34:27.7 + 11:10.9
44 13 Siri Mette Carlsen 1981 Norway 1:35:08.8 + 11:52.0
45 8 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 1:35:29.2 + 12:12.4
46 14 Ingrid Knotten 1977 Norway 1:35:34.1 + 12:17.3
47 12 Jorunn Øye Rossebø 1979 Norway 1:35:41.7 + 12:24.9
48 2 Lene Kilsund Axelsen 1976 Norway 1:35:42.0 + 12:25.2
49 15 Chizuru Soneta 1978 Japan 1:35:52.6 + 12:35.8
50 10 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 1:36:36.3 + 13:19.5
DNS 11 Tone Tangen Myrvoll 1965 Norway
DNS 45 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy
DNS 58 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia
DNF 1 Katrine Rokke 1970 Norway
DNF 19 Uiloq Heilmann Slettemark 1965 Denmark
DNF 29 Hilde Glomsås 1978 Norway
DNF 39 Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway
DNF 4 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway
DNF 48 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km C
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 11.Mar 2000
Calendar 1999/2000