Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 35:03.6 35:03.6
1 1-2 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 35:03.6 35:03.6
1 1-3 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 35:03.6 35:03.6
1 1-4 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 35:03.6 35:03.6
2 5-1 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 35:26.2 + 22.6
2 5-2 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 35:26.2 + 22.6
2 5-3 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 35:26.2 + 22.6
2 5-4 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 35:26.2 + 22.6
3 6-1 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 35:38.3 + 34.7
3 6-2 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 35:38.3 + 34.7
3 6-3 Helene Jacob 1992 Germany 35:38.3 + 34.7
3 6-4 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 35:38.3 + 34.7
4 3-1 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 36:00.4 + 56.8
4 3-2 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 36:00.4 + 56.8
4 3-3 Madeleine Thorn 1993 Sweden 36:00.4 + 56.8
4 3-4 Johanna Meyer 1991 Sweden 36:00.4 + 56.8
5 2-1 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 36:11.5 + 01:07.9
5 2-2 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 36:11.5 + 01:07.9
5 2-3 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 36:11.5 + 01:07.9
5 2-4 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 36:11.5 + 01:07.9
6 11-1 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 36:31.0 + 01:27.4
6 11-2 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 36:31.0 + 01:27.4
6 11-3 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 36:31.0 + 01:27.4
6 11-4 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 36:31.0 + 01:27.4
7 8-1 Amy Glen 1991 USA 36:43.1 + 01:39.5
7 8-2 Kinsey Loan 1992 USA 36:43.1 + 01:39.5
7 8-3 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 36:43.1 + 01:39.5
7 8-4 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 36:43.1 + 01:39.5
8 9-1 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 37:09.3 + 02:05.7
8 9-2 Stefania Zanon 1992 Italy 37:09.3 + 02:05.7
8 9-3 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 37:09.3 + 02:05.7
8 9-4 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 37:09.3 + 02:05.7
9 4-1 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 37:27.3 + 02:23.7
9 4-2 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 37:27.3 + 02:23.7
9 4-3 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 37:27.3 + 02:23.7
9 4-4 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 37:27.3 + 02:23.7
10 7-1 Aline Arnould 1991 France 37:36.5 + 02:32.9
10 7-2 Manon Benoit 1993 France 37:36.5 + 02:32.9
10 7-3 Marion Colin 1991 France 37:36.5 + 02:32.9
10 7-4 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 37:36.5 + 02:32.9
11 13-1 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada 37:39.3 + 02:35.7
11 13-2 Heather Mehain 1991 Canada 37:39.3 + 02:35.7
11 13-3 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 37:39.3 + 02:35.7
11 13-4 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 37:39.3 + 02:35.7
12 15-1 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 37:54.2 + 02:50.6
12 15-2 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 37:54.2 + 02:50.6
12 15-3 Sandra Bader 1994 Austria 37:54.2 + 02:50.6
12 15-4 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 37:54.2 + 02:50.6
13 14-1 Stefanie Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 37:54.7 + 02:51.1
13 14-2 Jennifer Egger 1991 Switzerland 37:54.7 + 02:51.1
13 14-3 Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland 37:54.7 + 02:51.1
13 14-4 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland 37:54.7 + 02:51.1
14 10-1 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 38:55.5 + 03:51.9
14 10-2 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 38:55.5 + 03:51.9
14 10-3 Patrycja Wachala 1992 Poland 38:55.5 + 03:51.9
14 10-4 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 38:55.5 + 03:51.9
15 16-1 Kateryna Papchenko 1991 Ukraine 39:13.4 + 04:09.8
15 16-2 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 39:13.4 + 04:09.8
15 16-3 Iryna Chmutenko 1991 Ukraine 39:13.4 + 04:09.8
15 16-4 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 39:13.4 + 04:09.8
16 17-1 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 40:04.9 + 05:01.3
16 17-2 Adeele Arnek 1992 Estonia 40:04.9 + 05:01.3
16 17-3 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 40:04.9 + 05:01.3
16 17-4 Inna Kairite 1991 Estonia 40:04.9 + 05:01.3
17 12-1 Alina Karchukova 1993 Belarus 40:50.2 + 05:46.6
17 12-2 Iryna Harbachova 1992 Belarus 40:50.2 + 05:46.6
17 12-3 Karyna Klimava 1991 Belarus 40:50.2 + 05:46.6
17 12-4 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1991 Belarus 40:50.2 + 05:46.6

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline 4x3.3 km Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Monday 31.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011