Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 31:08.4 31:08
2 16 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 31:10.0 + 01
3 4 Helene Jacob 1992 Germany 31:10.5 + 02
4 24 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 31:13.9 + 05
5 29 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 31:14.6 + 06
6 6 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 31:20.7 + 12
7 9 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 31:22.1 + 13
8 3 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 31:24.5 + 16
9 7 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 31:34.5 + 26
10 2 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 31:38.6 + 30
11 8 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 31:45.6 + 37
12 10 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 31:50.2 + 41
13 25 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 32:04.6 + 56
14 14 Elena Serokhvostova 1992 Russia 32:07.3 + 58
15 15 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 32:12.6 + 01:04
16 5 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 32:19.4 + 01:11
17 46 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 32:28.6 + 01:20
18 21 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 32:29.0 + 01:20
19 18 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 32:29.6 + 01:21
20 11 Theresa Eichhorn 1992 Germany 32:29.7 + 01:21
21 12 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 32:31.5 + 01:23
22 27 Tanja Kauppinen 1991 Finland 32:48.2 + 01:39
23 17 Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland 32:49.0 + 01:40
24 30 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 32:51.6 + 01:43
25 37 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 32:52.2 + 01:43
26 28 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 32:53.2 + 01:44
27 19 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 32:53.3 + 01:44
28 50 Chinatsu Takeda 1992 Japan 32:53.4 + 01:45
29 22 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 32:58.0 + 01:49
30 23 Marion Colin 1991 France 32:58.7 + 01:50
31 42 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 33:02.8 + 01:54
32 31 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 33:02.9 + 01:54
33 20 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 33:03.4 + 01:55
34 51 Stefania Zanon 1992 Italy 33:06.5 + 01:58
35 48 Manon Benoit 1993 France 33:08.5 + 02:00
36 57 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada 33:10.5 + 02:02
37 32 Johanna Meyer 1991 Sweden 33:11.3 + 02:02
38 49 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 33:11.8 + 02:03
39 39 Alyona Vassilchenko 1992 Kazakhstan 33:13.5 + 02:05
40 47 Amy Glen 1991 USA 33:23.7 + 02:15
41 33 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 33:34.2 + 02:25
42 41 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 33:38.8 + 02:30
43 54 Heather Mehain 1991 Canada 33:40.4 + 02:32
44 26 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 33:41.0 + 02:32
45 34 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland 33:41.7 + 02:33
46 35 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany 33:43.9 + 02:35
47 45 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 33:44.4 + 02:36
48 61 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 34:11.3 + 03:02
49 72 Adeele Arnek 1992 Estonia 34:24.3 + 03:15
50 52 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 34:28.7 + 03:20
51 56 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 34:34.7 + 03:26
52 40 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 34:36.3 + 03:27
53 75 Karyna Klimava 1991 Belarus 34:38.0 + 03:29
54 55 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 34:38.8 + 03:30
55 53 Jennifer Egger 1991 Switzerland 34:40.7 + 03:32
56 43 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 34:41.4 + 03:33
57 36 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 34:42.5 + 03:34
58 60 Patrycja Wachala 1992 Poland 34:42.6 + 03:34
59 66 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1991 Belarus 34:46.6 + 03:38
60 64 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 35:08.9 + 04:00
61 63 Sigrid Montigny 1992 France 35:13.0 + 04:04
62 62 Berta Morral 1992 Spain 35:18.1 + 04:09
63 67 Iryna Chmutenko 1991 Ukraine 35:32.6 + 04:24
64 58 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 35:38.3 + 04:29
65 59 Alla Golovatenko 1992 Kazakhstan 35:45.6 + 04:37
66 76 Alina Karchukova 1993 Belarus 35:53.1 + 04:44
67 73 Inna Kairite 1991 Estonia 35:55.6 + 04:47
68 71 Kristiina Haikara 1994 Estonia 36:00.0 + 04:51
69 65 Kateryna Papchenko 1991 Ukraine 36:07.9 + 04:59
70 68 Maialen Lopez 1992 Spain 36:10.4 + 05:02
71 69 Iryna Harbachova 1992 Belarus 39:06.3 + 07:57
72 78 Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia 42:22.5 + 11:14
73 70 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 43:21.8 + 12:13
74 77 Jadambaa Khaliunaa 1995 Mongolia 43:55.1 + 12:46
75 74 Lilit Tonoyan 1994 Armenia 44:20.9 + 13:12
DNF 13 Celia Aymonier 1991 France
DNF 38 Patricia Sprecher 1991 Switzerland
DNF 44 Carole Maguet 1991 Italy

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline Duathlon 5+5 km
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 30.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011