Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 81 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 13:50.6 13:50.6
2 83 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 13:56.2 + 05.6
3 88 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 13:58.6 + 08.0
4 73 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 14:02.4 + 11.8
5 79 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 14:09.0 + 18.4
6 63 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 14:12.3 + 21.7
7 78 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 14:18.2 + 27.6
8 84 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 14:27.3 + 36.7
9 72 Christa Jäger 1992 Switzerland 14:28.1 + 37.5
10 80 Anna Scherbinina 1991 Russia 14:28.2 + 37.6
11 66 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 14:28.7 + 38.1
12 76 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 14:28.8 + 38.2
13 60 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 14:31.6 + 41.0
14 71 Anna Nechaevskaya 1991 Russia 14:33.2 + 42.6
15 87 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 14:33.3 + 42.7
16 86 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 14:37.6 + 47.0
17 58 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 14:41.6 + 51.0
18 85 Helene Jacob 1992 Germany 14:41.9 + 51.3
19 40 Eva Severrus 1992 Slovenia 14:48.2 + 57.6
20 69 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 14:48.3 + 57.7
21 62 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 14:49.0 + 58.4
22 77 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 14:49.1 + 58.5
23 75 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 14:51.6 + 01:01.0
24 54 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia 14:54.7 + 01:04.1
25 41 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 14:56.7 + 01:06.1
26 55 Johanna Meyer 1991 Sweden 14:57.2 + 01:06.6
27 53 Natalia Müller 1992 Switzerland 14:57.3 + 01:06.7
28 15 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 14:58.6 + 01:08.0
29 49 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 15:00.0 + 01:09.4
29 65 Marion Colin 1991 France 15:00.0 + 01:09.4
31 61 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 15:03.1 + 01:12.5
32 67 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 15:03.3 + 01:12.7
33 48 Anni Kainulainen 1992 Finland 15:04.6 + 01:14.0
34 68 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 15:05.6 + 01:15.0
35 31 Janelle Greer 1992 Canada 15:06.7 + 01:16.1
36 57 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 15:07.4 + 01:16.8
37 74 Madeleine Thorn 1993 Sweden 15:08.0 + 01:17.4
38 56 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 15:08.7 + 01:18.1
39 82 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 15:11.2 + 01:20.6
40 36 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy 15:14.6 + 01:24.0
40 39 Manon Benoit 1993 France 15:14.6 + 01:24.0
42 47 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 15:15.3 + 01:24.7
43 43 Carole Maguet 1991 Italy 15:19.6 + 01:29.0
44 70 Veronika Mayerhofer 1992 Austria 15:20.2 + 01:29.6
45 42 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 15:23.2 + 01:32.6
46 38 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 15:23.5 + 01:32.9
47 34 Heather Mehain 1991 Canada 15:23.6 + 01:33.0
48 51 Yekaterina Semyonovykh 1991 Kazakhstan 15:25.3 + 01:34.7
49 37 Chinatsu Takeda 1992 Japan 15:27.2 + 01:36.6
50 28 Patrycja Wachala 1992 Poland 15:28.8 + 01:38.2
51 32 Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania 15:32.6 + 01:42.0
52 6 Karyna Klimava 1991 Belarus 15:32.8 + 01:42.2
53 22 Ekaterina Konstantinova 1991 Belarus 15:36.4 + 01:45.8
54 5 Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia 15:40.4 + 01:49.8
55 52 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 15:41.1 + 01:50.5
56 45 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 15:41.2 + 01:50.6
57 44 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 15:42.2 + 01:51.6
58 59 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 15:45.4 + 01:54.8
59 16 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 15:48.3 + 01:57.7
60 21 Iryna Chmutenko 1991 Ukraine 15:50.6 + 02:00.0
61 26 Berta Morral 1992 Spain 15:51.3 + 02:00.7
62 27 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 15:52.4 + 02:01.8
63 25 Sigrid Montigny 1992 France 15:53.2 + 02:02.6
64 33 Petra Urgelova 1992 Slovakia 15:53.6 + 02:03.0
65 46 Stefanie Sprecher 1991 Switzerland 15:53.8 + 02:03.2
66 2 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia 15:58.6 + 02:08.0
67 24 Jana Sedlakova 1991 Slovakia 15:59.5 + 02:08.9
68 19 Kinsey Loan 1992 USA 16:00.3 + 02:09.7
69 30 Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine 16:03.6 + 02:13.0
70 35 Isabel Caldwell 1992 USA 16:06.0 + 02:15.4
71 64 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 16:09.8 + 02:19.2
72 50 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 16:16.2 + 02:25.6
73 29 Nina Broznic 1991 Croatia 16:18.0 + 02:27.4
74 20 Maialen Lopez 1992 Spain 16:40.3 + 02:49.7
75 9 Kameliya Ilieva 1994 Bulgaria 17:09.5 + 03:18.9
76 10 Kristina Kazlauskaite 1995 Lithuania 17:27.7 + 03:37.1
77 17 Kristine Liepina 1994 Latvia 17:32.1 + 03:41.5
78 12 Krista Kupcha 1993 Latvia 17:35.7 + 03:45.1
79 8 Laura Kupcha 1994 Latvia 17:38.7 + 03:48.1
80 14 Ashleigh Spittle 1993 Australia 18:03.4 + 04:12.8
81 18 Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia 18:14.2 + 04:23.6
82 13 Maria Boumpa 1993 Greece 18:50.5 + 04:59.9
83 7 Lilit Tonoyan 1994 Armenia 19:28.8 + 05:38.2
84 1 Lara Hlopec 1992 Argentina 20:03.3 + 06:12.7
85 4 Jadambaa Khaliunaa 1995 Mongolia 20:11.5 + 06:20.9
86 11 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 20:38.8 + 06:48.2
DNS 23 Kateryna Papchenko 1991 Ukraine
DNF 3 Enkhbayar Ariuntungalag 1997 Mongolia

Info

What WJC 2011
Discipline 5 km F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Wednesday 26.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011