Log in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 68 Bente Skari 1972 Norway 26:30.2 26:30
2 58 Kaisa Varis 1975 Finland 27:14.9 + 44
3 59 Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 27:15.8 + 45
4 69 Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 27:17.6 + 47
5 79 Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 27:23.6 + 53
6 65 Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 27:28.5 + 58
7 80 Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 27:31.5 + 01:01
8 78 Julija Tchepalova 1976 Russia 27:46.7 + 01:16
9 70 Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 28:14.3 + 01:44
10 76 Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 28:19.3 + 01:49
11 39 Milla Jauho Saari 1975 Finland 28:20.1 + 01:49
12 36 Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 28:22.9 + 01:52
13 72 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 28:24.5 + 01:54
14 81 Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 28:26.2 + 01:56
15 40 Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 28:28.5 + 01:58
16 43 Zuzana Kocumova 1979 Czech Republic 28:29.1 + 01:58
17 64 Tina Bay 1973 Norway 28:31.5 + 02:01
18 21 Satu Salonen 1973 Finland 28:35.0 + 02:04
19 77 Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 28:40.0 + 02:09
20 60 Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 28:41.0 + 02:10
21 27 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 28:41.7 + 02:11
22 63 Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 28:48.2 + 02:18
23 71 Marit Roaldseth 1977 Norway 28:49.2 + 02:19
24 67 Kati Venäläinen-Sundqvist 1975 Finland 28:54.0 + 02:23
25 34 Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 28:56.2 + 02:26
26 50 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 28:56.8 + 02:26
27 55 Carin Holmberg 1982 Sweden 28:58.7 + 02:28
28 54 Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 29:01.8 + 02:31
29 28 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 29:08.7 + 02:38
30 53 Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 29:09.7 + 02:39
31 35 Mariana Handler 1980 Sweden 29:11.2 + 02:41
32 45 Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 29:11.6 + 02:41
33 33 Laurence Rochat 1979 Switzerland 29:12.9 + 02:42
34 41 Hilde Glomsås 1978 Norway 29:14.6 + 02:44
35 61 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France 29:19.2 + 02:49
36 2 Anja Veum 1979 Norway 29:23.1 + 02:52
37 49 Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 29:24.3 + 02:54
38 66 Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 29:25.3 + 02:55
39 6 Guri Knotten Hetland 1974 Norway 29:27.3 + 02:57
40 44 Kanoko Goto 1975 Japan 29:29.2 + 02:59
41 32 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 29:34.3 + 03:04
42 48 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 29:38.3 + 03:08
43 8 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 29:40.9 + 03:10
44 75 Rønnaug Schei 1977 Norway 29:41.6 + 03:11
45 74 Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 29:44.4 + 03:14
46 26 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 29:45.9 + 03:15
47 3 Kine Beate Bjørnås 1980 Norway 29:46.8 + 03:16
48 5 Eva Kjerstadmo 1974 Norway 29:47.1 + 03:16
49 56 Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 29:49.0 + 03:18
50 29 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 29:50.4 + 03:20
51 18 Natascia Leonardi Cortesi 1971 Switzerland 29:50.5 + 03:20
52 37 Annmari Hakola Viljanmaa 1973 Finland 29:55.8 + 03:25
53 11 Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 29:57.9 + 03:27
54 47 Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 30:02.0 + 03:31
55 42 Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 30:03.7 + 03:33
56 57 Ekaterina Stchastlivaia 1980 Russia 30:03.8 + 03:33
57 16 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 30:07.7 + 03:37
58 52 Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 30:08.6 + 03:38
59 31 Marina Pestrekova 1972 Ukraine 30:09.9 + 03:39
60 20 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 30:11.4 + 03:41
61 23 Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 30:12.0 + 03:41
62 25 Andrea Senteler 1977 Switzerland 30:16.5 + 03:46
63 10 Ella Gjømle Berg 1979 Norway 30:17.2 + 03:47
64 7 Trude Madsen 1976 Norway 30:19.9 + 03:49
65 17 Anna-Carin Olofsson Zidek 1973 Sweden 30:25.5 + 03:55
66 38 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 30:27.3 + 03:57
67 46 Renate Roider 1971 Austria 30:30.4 + 04:00
68 13 Lene Kilsund Axelsen 1976 Norway 30:30.9 + 04:00
69 51 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 30:43.5 + 04:13
70 9 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 30:49.2 + 04:19
71 30 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 30:51.2 + 04:21
72 1 Ingvild Aas 1980 Norway 31:00.8 + 04:30
73 4 Tove Andersen 1977 Norway 31:03.6 + 04:33
74 15 Hanne Pettersen Bjørnstad 1978 Norway 31:04.5 + 04:34
75 14 Jannike Irene Østby 1978 Norway 31:10.0 + 04:39
76 22 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 31:16.5 + 04:46
77 19 Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 31:51.3 + 05:21
DSQ 12 Maj Britt Schia 1979 Norway
DNS 24 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
DNS 62 Hilde Gjermundshaug Pedersen 1964 Norway
DNS 73 Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 25.Nov 2000
Calendar 2000/2001